2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=380D89EE-6B93-4241-9792-4C89602E7327&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1333333333-027 29  8  32  2  0 0
 A8333033313-022 19  11  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 06 (PT)333303103-019 19  13  27  2  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 06 (EL)010333033-016 0  32  23  0  0 0
 A1 : Park City SC B06 White003103303-013 5  10  15  3  0 0
 A6 : USA Select 06B - JL330300300-012 -2  36  26  1  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BH110303030-011 2  23  22  1  1 0
 A9 : MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)030030030-09 -11  33  14  2  0 0
 A4 : TC United B06 Blue - JP300000000-03 -27  59  8  0  0 0
 A7 : UDA 06B Grey000000000-00 -34  93  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23642  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 12 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)1
 23640  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A7TC United B06 Blue - JP 4 vs.UDA 06B Grey2

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23600  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A6 vs A7USA Select 06B - JL 13 vs.UDA 06B Grey1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23644  Trailside Elementary  02:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A2Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A11
 23601  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A9TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)2
 23602  Buttercup Park  03:15 PM  3016 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (EL) 1 vs.A86

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23604  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 11 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23607  Union MS  01:20 PM  3121 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)4
 23608  Trailside Elementary  01:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A3Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)3
 23606  11th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  3000 A9 vs A6MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 0 vs.USA Select 06B - JL5
 23605  Edison Elementary School  03:00 PM  1138 A7 vs A8UDA 06B Grey 1 vs.A816

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23610  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (EL) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)4
 23611  Bluffdale Park  02:00 PM  17 A6 vs A2USA Select 06B - JL 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A18
 23612  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A1TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.Park City SC B06 White7
 23609  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A8 vs A9A8 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23643  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A10Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23618  Alta Canyon  08:40 AM  3866 A3 vs A7Blue Knights 06 (PT) 11 vs.UDA 06B Grey2
 23616  Trailside Elementary  01:00 PM  1151 A1 vs A5Park City SC B06 White 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)2
 23615  Bluffdale Park  02:00 PM  17 A6 vs A4USA Select 06B - JL 7 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP1
 23617  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A8 vs A2A8 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A13
 23614  11th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  3000 A9 vs A10MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23613  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A7 vs A10UDA 06B Grey 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH9

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23621  Union MS  12:00 PM  3121 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A17
 23620  Bluffdale Park  02:00 PM  17 A6 vs A1USA Select 06B - JL 1 vs.Park City SC B06 White4
 23623  Edison Elementary School  03:00 PM  1138 A7 vs A5UDA 06B Grey 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)10
 23619  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A8 vs A4A8 10 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP1
 23622  11th Avenue Park  04:05 PM  3000 A9 vs A3MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23624  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23628  Edison Elementary School  12:30 PM  1138 A7 vs A1UDA 06B Grey 0 vs.Park City SC B06 White10
 23627  Union MS  02:45 PM  3121 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 10 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP0
 23625  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A8 vs A6A8 4 vs.USA Select 06B - JL2
 23626  Alta Canyon  04:35 PM  3866 A5 vs A9Blue Knights 06 (EL) 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23631  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23629  Buttercup Park  12:35 PM  3016 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (PT) 6 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP0
 23633  Trailside Elementary  01:00 PM  1151 A1 vs A8Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.A83
 23630  Union MS  02:45 PM  3121 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 3 vs.USA Select 06B - JL4
 23632  11th Avenue Park  05:40 PM  3000 A9 vs A7MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 7 vs.UDA 06B Grey0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23641  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (EL) 8 vs.USA Select 06B - JL6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23639  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (PT) 1 vs.A81

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23635  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 13 vs.UDA 06B Grey0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23603  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A3 vs A10Blue Knights 06 (PT) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23637  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (PT) 7 vs.USA Select 06B - JL2
 23638  Union MS  01:25 PM  3121 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 1 vs.A82
 23636  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A5TC United B06 Blue - JP 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)4
 23634  11th Avenue Park  05:40 PM  3000 A9 vs A1MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 0 vs.Park City SC B06 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.