Team Schedules - Boys U7
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Nick Motta-BU7 Navy
2 : Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Blue
3 : Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purple
4 : David Droge-BU7 White
5 : Cody Naylor-BU7 Red
6 : Casey Olsen-BU7 Black
7 : Jared Pullum-BU7 Royal
8 : Meredith Kelley-BU7 Green
9 : Terrance Marks-BU7 Orange
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498779  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  3 2 vs 1Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Bluevs.Nick Motta-BU7 Navy
 498780  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 3 vs BYESkyler Hardman-BU7 Purplevs.BYE
 498781  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  3 4 vs 9David Droge-BU7 Whitevs.Terrance Marks-BU7 Orange
 498784  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  6 1 vs 3Nick Motta-BU7 Navyvs.Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purple
 498782  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 5 vs 8Cody Naylor-BU7 Redvs.Meredith Kelley-BU7 Green
 498783  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  3 6 vs 7Casey Olsen-BU7 Blackvs.Jared Pullum-BU7 Royal
 498785  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  6 4 vs 2David Droge-BU7 Whitevs.Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498786  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  6 5 vs BYECody Naylor-BU7 Redvs.BYE
 498787  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  5 6 vs 9Casey Olsen-BU7 Blackvs.Terrance Marks-BU7 Orange
 498788  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  6 7 vs 8Jared Pullum-BU7 Royalvs.Meredith Kelley-BU7 Green
 498789  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  3 4 vs 1David Droge-BU7 Whitevs.Nick Motta-BU7 Navy
 498790  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  3 5 vs 3Cody Naylor-BU7 Redvs.Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purple
 498791  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 PM  3 6 vs 2Casey Olsen-BU7 Blackvs.Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498792  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  2 7 vs BYEJared Pullum-BU7 Royalvs.BYE
 498793  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  3 8 vs 9Meredith Kelley-BU7 Greenvs.Terrance Marks-BU7 Orange
 498808  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  1 2 vs 3Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Bluevs.Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purple

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498794  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  3 1 vs 5Nick Motta-BU7 Navyvs.Cody Naylor-BU7 Red
 498795  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 6 vs 4Casey Olsen-BU7 Blackvs.David Droge-BU7 White
 498796  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  3 7 vs 3Jared Pullum-BU7 Royalvs.Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purple
 498799  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  6 6 vs 1Casey Olsen-BU7 Blackvs.Nick Motta-BU7 Navy
 498797  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  2 8 vs 2Meredith Kelley-BU7 Greenvs.Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Blue
 498798  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  3 9 vs BYETerrance Marks-BU7 Orangevs.BYE
 498800  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  6 7 vs 5Jared Pullum-BU7 Royalvs.Cody Naylor-BU7 Red

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498801  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  5 8 vs 4Meredith Kelley-BU7 Greenvs.David Droge-BU7 White
 498804  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  6 1 vs 7Nick Motta-BU7 Navyvs.Jared Pullum-BU7 Royal
 498802  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  2 9 vs 3Terrance Marks-BU7 Orangevs.Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purple
 498803  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  3 BYE vs 2BYEvs.Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Blue
 498805  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  1 8 vs 6Meredith Kelley-BU7 Greenvs.Casey Olsen-BU7 Black
 498806  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  6 9 vs 5Terrance Marks-BU7 Orangevs.Cody Naylor-BU7 Red
 498807  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  4 BYE vs 4BYEvs.David Droge-BU7 White

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498809  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  4 8 vs 1Meredith Kelley-BU7 Greenvs.Nick Motta-BU7 Navy
 498810  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  4 9 vs 7Terrance Marks-BU7 Orangevs.Jared Pullum-BU7 Royal
 498811  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  4 BYE vs 6BYEvs.Casey Olsen-BU7 Black
 498812  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  2 2 vs 5Caleb Miller-BU7 Pearl Bluevs.Cody Naylor-BU7 Red
 498813  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  3 3 vs 4Skyler Hardman-BU7 Purplevs.David Droge-BU7 White