2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=38387366-1042-4102-9728-98BCE987A2A2&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : SCSL Wolverines II 0101333333-019 12  10  19  2  4 0
 A5 : UAFC - SJ 01B30333330-018 16  11  26  2  3 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 01B N33103330-016 4  13  16  2  5 0
 A1 : Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)31033033-016 8  9  17  4  3 0
 A8 : Impact CD33330003-015 2  16  17  1  3 0
 A9 : Rampage 01 KT B13330000-010 -4  27  18  0  2 1
 A7 : HVSC B01 Black33000300-09 5  17  18  1  4 0
 A4 : L30 Thunder United B0100000300-03 -14  32  7  0  0 0
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 01B00000000-00 -27  45  6  0  1 1

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524870  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 01B 1 vs.Impact CD6
 524850  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A4 vs A6L30 Thunder United B01 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524849  Highland Park  10:15 AM  1072 A8 vs A2Impact CD 2 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 011
 524839  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 01B 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)7

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524866  West Jordan Complex TBD  05:30 PM  0020 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 01B 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524848  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A7 vs A3HVSC B01 Black 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B2
 524840  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A97 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.Rampage 01 KT B2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524867  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A4 vs A7L30 Thunder United B01 0 vs.HVSC B01 Black9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524871  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A1 vs A2Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 2 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 012

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524837  Barlow Park  08:30 AM  4901 A4 vs A9L30 Thunder United B01 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT B5
 524842  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A7 vs A8HVSC B01 Black 1 vs.Impact CD2
 524846  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 01B N 0 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 011

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524852  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A8 vs A4Impact CD 2 vs.L30 Thunder United B010
 524853  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524857  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A2 vs A3SCSL Wolverines II 01 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524854  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A9 vs A3Rampage 01 KT B 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B1
 524841  Young Ward College Ward  10:30 AM  7119 A2 vs A4SCSL Wolverines II 01 1 vs.L30 Thunder United B010
 524838  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A5 vs A8UAFC - SJ 01B 4 vs.Impact CD1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524861  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A2UAFC - SJ 01B 1 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 013

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524845  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A3UAFC - SJ 01B 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524844  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A8 vs A9Impact CD 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT B3
 524859  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 01B 1 vs.L30 Thunder United B012
 524865  Young Ward College Ward  04:30 PM  7119 A2 vs A7SCSL Wolverines II 01 3 vs.HVSC B01 Black2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524856  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A1HVSC B01 Black 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)2
 524858  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A8 vs A6Impact CD 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N3
 524855  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A5Rampage 01 KT B 1 vs.UAFC - SJ 01B7

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524843  Salem Hills High School  05:30 PM  5360 A1 vs A4Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 1 vs.L30 Thunder United B010

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524860  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A9 vs A7Rampage 01 KT B 2 vs.HVSC B01 Black6

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524863  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A4 vs A5L30 Thunder United B01 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 01B10
 524868  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A2 vs A9SCSL Wolverines II 01 7 vs.Rampage 01 KT B2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524836  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.HVSC B01 Black1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524862  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A1 vs A8Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 3 vs.Impact CD4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524851  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A5HVSC B01 Black 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 01B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524864  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A9 vs A1Rampage 01 KT B 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)2
 524869  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5081 A5 vs A6UAFC - SJ 01B 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N1

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524847  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A1 vs A5Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 01B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.