Team Schedules - Boys 12U-Copper  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Sparta B07 KP33393.009.00 3  12  1  0 0
 A3 : Rage FC B07 OA33062.006.00 2  0  13  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 07 White (JV)00331.003.00 1  -3  14  0 0
 A2 : LOBOS FC 07B00000.000.00 0  -9  18  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Impact PP31x42.004.00 1  4  3  0 0
 B1 : La Roca - EO31x42.004.00 1  2  2  0 0
 B3 : Heat FC 07B MW00x00.000.00 0  -6  10  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768873  Rising Star Field  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3LOBOS FC 07B 5 vs.Rage FC B07 OA7
 768872  Rising Star Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 0 vs.Sparta B07 KP7
 768879  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  6 B3 vs B1Heat FC 07B MW 1 vs.La Roca - EO3

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768868  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  8 A2 vs A1LOBOS FC 07B 0 vs.Sparta B07 KP6
 768869  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  9 A3 vs A4Rage FC B07 OA 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)3
 768876  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  7 B2 vs B3Impact PP 7 vs.Heat FC 07B MW2
 768870  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  7 A1 vs A3Sparta B07 KP 5 vs.Rage FC B07 OA1
 768871  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  8 A4 vs A2Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 5 vs.LOBOS FC 07B2
 768874  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  9 B1 vs B2La Roca - EO 1 vs.Impact PP1

Final - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768880  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:45 PM  7 Sparta B07 KP 3 vs.Impact PP1

Consolation - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768891  Pioneer Park  11:00 AM  3 Rage FC B07 OA 0 vs.La Roca - EO2
 768892  Rising Star Field  11:00 AM  1 Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 4 vs.Heat FC 07B MW4