Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P133 3      9 7  7  10  0  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B07 White33300     9 9  9  14  1  0 0
 A6 : Nitro TC 07B Gold033       6 4  8  10  0  1 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TH03        3 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 A5 : Blast - 07/08300       3 -6  22  9  0  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK0000      0 -13  27  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144672  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P17

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144643  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 0 vs.Park City SC B07 White4
 144645  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A3 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 5 vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold3

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144644  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 5 vs.Blast - 07/087

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144671  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1193 A5 vs A2Blast - 07/08 3 vs.Park City SC B07 White11

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144647  Olympus Jr. High  03:00 PM  1193 A5 vs A6Blast - 07/08 2 vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144646  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A4Park City SC B07 White 9 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144651  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1193 A5 vs A3Blast - 07/08   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144649  Sand Hill Park Field  08:30 AM  2061 A6 vs A2Nitro TC 07B Gold 3 vs.Park City SC B07 White1
 144650  Union MS  11:40 AM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144653  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A2 vs A3Park City SC B07 White 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P12
 144654  Sand Hill Park Field  12:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A4Nitro TC 07B Gold   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 
 144652  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 White TH   vs.Blast - 07/08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144657  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A3 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144655  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A1Nitro TC 07B Gold   vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144656  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A5Park City SC B07 White   vs.Blast - 07/08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144648  Crescent MS  01:00 PM  3022 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 White TH   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 
 144659  Olympus Jr. High  01:30 PM  1193 A5 vs A4Blast - 07/08   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144658  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A2 vs A1Park City SC B07 White   vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144660  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A3Nitro TC 07B Gold   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144670  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 White TH   vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144668  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A3 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1   vs.Park City SC B07 White 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144663  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A3 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1   vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 
 144661  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK   vs.Park City SC B07 White 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144662  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A5Nitro TC 07B Gold   vs.Blast - 07/08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144664  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A2 vs A6Park City SC B07 White   vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold 
 144666  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A3 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1   vs.Blast - 07/08 
 144665  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 White TH   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144667  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1193 A5 vs A1Blast - 07/08   vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 
 144669  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK   vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.