2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39AF7958-462B-4F85-AD85-889F2207584E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ33331103-017 18  22  29  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta B09 White DM33103131-015 8  22  22  1  0 0
 A5 : UDA 09B Grey10133331-015 7  29  28  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Glory B09 Red CK33033100-013 -2  34  22  0  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC31101331-013 7  12  19  1  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Orange BB30033301-013 3  29  26  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory B09 Black SJ03010310-08 -1  25  20  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 09B - PD10000300-04 -17  39  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 09B Blue00000001-01 -23  46  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513471  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange BB 6 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black SJ4
 513468  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A9 vs A1Utah Glory B09 Red CK 5 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue2
 513473  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A5 vs A6UDA 09B Grey 6 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD6

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513443  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A1USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue1
 513440  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A6 vs A7USA Elite 09B - PD 1 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black SJ5
 513442  Glendale MS  09:30 AM  4465 A5 vs A8UDA 09B Grey 6 vs.Sparta B09 White DM9
 513441  Liberty Elementary  12:30 PM  1182 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange BB 5 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK7

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513472  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 09 KJ 10 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513446  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A7 vs A8Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 2 vs.Sparta B09 White DM3
 513449  Glendale MS  09:30 AM  4465 A5 vs A3UDA 09B Grey 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC2
 513444  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A6 vs A9USA Elite 09B - PD 4 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK7
 513445  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 09 KJ 8 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BB3

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513475  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 09B Blue 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ12

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513450  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A6 vs A2USA Elite 09B - PD 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513452  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A7 vs A3Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC1
 513447  Riverside Elem WJ  11:40 AM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 09B Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BB9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513454  Liberty Elementary  08:30 AM  1182 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange BB 6 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD4
 513453  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3111 A8 vs A2Sparta B09 White DM 5 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ5
 513451  Riverside Elem WJ  09:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 09B Blue 1 vs.UDA 09B Grey7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513458  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A9 vs A3Utah Glory B09 Red CK 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513457  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A6 vs A1USA Elite 09B - PD 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue2
 513455  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A7 vs A5Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 5 vs.UDA 09B Grey6
 513456  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A8 vs A4Sparta B09 White DM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BB3
 513461  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 KJ 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513460  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A7 vs A1Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 3 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue0
 513462  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 A8 vs A6Sparta B09 White DM 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD0
 513463  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:40 PM  Gras A3 vs A4USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513464  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A9 vs A7Utah Glory B09 Red CK 0 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black SJ0
 513470  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  Gras A3 vs A6USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 4 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD0
 513465  Glendale MS  01:00 PM  4465 A5 vs A2UDA 09B Grey 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513459  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A9 vs A5Utah Glory B09 Red CK 1 vs.UDA 09B Grey5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513466  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B09 White DM2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513448  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A8 vs A9Sparta B09 White DM 6 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513467  Horizon Elem.  09:30 AM  1081 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange BB 3 vs.UDA 09B Grey3
 513474  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A3 vs A8USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Sparta B09 White DM1
 513469  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7Copper Mountain 09 KJ 8 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black SJ2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.