2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3A026FF5-E35C-4965-91A5-AC45C099D649&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : FCM BARCELONA3333333324 27  11  31  3 
 A4 : Rage FC B07 JG3333300318 14  24  27  1 
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 07B South3031130314 6  17  20  1 
 A9 : Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane0330133013 0  20  19  1 
 A2 : Rage FC B07 OA0030133313 5  23  25  1 
 A6 : United FC Red 071330300010 -5  34  23  0 
 A5 : Heat FC 07B MW331000007 -6  37  26  0 
 A8 : Cima FC - B07 RT300000306 -11  28  17  1 
 A7 : CCFC B07 Blue LM000000000 -30  59  10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552977  CMS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8CCFC B07 Blue LM 0 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552985  CMS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3CCFC B07 Blue LM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South9
 552970  Little Valley Park  05:25 PM  2B A5 vs A8Heat FC 07B MW 5 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT1
 552971  Sullivan  07:15 PM  4B A4 vs A9Rage FC B07 JG 3 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552986  CMS  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5CCFC B07 Blue LM 4 vs.Heat FC 07B MW11
 553005  Centennial Park SG  11:15 AM  3 A2 vs A9Rage FC B07 OA 3 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane4
 552976  Centennial Park SG  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B South 0 vs.FCM BARCELONA4
 552974  Centennial Park SG  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Rage FC B07 OA 3 vs.Rage FC B07 JG7
 553002  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4A A5 vs A6Heat FC 07B MW 4 vs.United FC Red 074

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552981  Little Valley Park  01:15 PM  2B A5 vs A3Heat FC 07B MW 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South5
 552973  SCMS Football Field  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7United FC Red 07 8 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM2
 552979  Sullivan  04:45 PM  4B A8 vs A9Cima FC - B07 RT 2 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane4
 553003  CMS  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Rage FC B07 JG 7 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552975  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9United FC Red 07 4 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane1
 552991  CMS  02:40 PM  2 A7 vs A1CCFC B07 Blue LM 0 vs.FCM BARCELONA8
 552984  Sullivan  03:30 PM  4B A8 vs A2Cima FC - B07 RT 2 vs.Rage FC B07 OA5
 552999  Sullivan  04:45 PM  4B A4 vs A5Rage FC B07 JG 8 vs.Heat FC 07B MW4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552972  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2FCM BARCELONA 4 vs.Rage FC B07 OA1
 552987  Hurricane Inter  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South2
 552997  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  11 A1 vs A8FCM BARCELONA 5 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT3
 552982  Sullivan  07:25 PM  2B A4 vs A6Rage FC B07 JG 6 vs.United FC Red 074

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552978  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  11 A1 vs A4FCM BARCELONA 7 vs.Rage FC B07 JG4
 552990  Hurricane Inter  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A5Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 5 vs.Heat FC 07B MW3
 552993  Little Valley Park  04:30 PM  2B A2 vs A3Rage FC B07 OA 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South2
 552995  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A9 vs A7Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 2 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM0
 552992  Sullivan  07:20 PM  2B A8 vs A6Cima FC - B07 RT 2 vs.United FC Red 074

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552998  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B South 4 vs.United FC Red 070
 552980  SCMS Football Field  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2United FC Red 07 2 vs.Rage FC B07 OA8
 552989  Sullivan  06:20 PM  2B A8 vs A4Cima FC - B07 RT 2 vs.Rage FC B07 JG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553000  Hurricane Inter  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 0 vs.FCM BARCELONA3
 552994  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Heat FC 07B MW 2 vs.Rage FC B07 OA4
 552996  Centennial Park SG  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 07B South 0 vs.Rage FC B07 JG3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552983  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A5FCM BARCELONA 6 vs.Heat FC 07B MW2
 553001  Sullivan  02:00 PM  3B A2 vs A7Rage FC B07 OA 9 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM0
 553004  Sullivan  03:15 PM  3B A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 07B South 4 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT1
 552988  SCMS Football Field  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1United FC Red 07 1 vs.FCM BARCELONA7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.