2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3A963CA5-1AF6-4DA4-9190-D655F647263D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Sparta 08 KM310333313-020 11  27  30  0  0 0
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas33333-3133-019 26  19  32  1  1 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 08 White013333303-019 9  27  29  0  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B08 Red311103330-015 3  35  29  0  0 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 08 (RC)300130113-012 -2  37  28  0  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Orange JM033300100-010 -9  42  29  0  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 08B Black030031003-010 1  25  22  1  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 08 DC300101030-08 -11  44  26  0  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B08 - MB000100303-07 -13  45  24  0  0 0
 A4 : Razzia 08B Little Rage000301000-04 -15  55  26  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323660  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A8Elite FC 08B Black 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas7
 323658  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange JM 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC4
 323692  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 A9 vs A1Blue Knights 08 (RC) 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3
 323661  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3107 A3 vs A10Sparta 08 KM 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB1

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323696  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas9

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323666  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3110 A1 vs A3AFC Apex 08 White 2 vs.Sparta 08 KM2
 323663  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Copper Mountain 08 DC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas7

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323697  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 A3 vs A8Sparta 08 KM 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas7

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323665  Union MS  02:00 PM  3121 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 0 vs.Elite FC 08B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323676  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 A3 vs A7Sparta 08 KM 6 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC4
 323699  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM3
 323667  West Lake Jr. High  09:30 AM  4102 A8 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas 7 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)2
 323670  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 A4 vs A1Razzia 08B Little Rage 3 vs.AFC Apex 08 White4

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323664  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A9 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (RC) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323683  West Lake Jr. High  09:30 AM  4102 A8 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM1F
 323672  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3111 A9 vs A10Blue Knights 08 (RC) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB4
 323674  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Black2
 323662  Trailside Park  04:00 PM  3152 A2 vs A4Park City SC B08 Red 2 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323693  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A2 vs A7Park City SC B08 Red 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC3
 323659  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A4 vs A9Razzia 08B Little Rage 6 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)9

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323675  West Lake Jr. High  09:30 AM  4102 A8 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas 6 vs.Park City SC B08 Red6
 323680  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Sparta 08 KM5
 323701  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3107 A1 vs A10AFC Apex 08 White 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB2
 323673  Horizon Elem.  01:00 PM  1080 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange JM 3 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage5
 323681  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 08 DC 1 vs.Elite FC 08B Black4

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323700  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A2 vs A9Park City SC B08 Red 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323677  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4102 A8 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas 10 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323684  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A9Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)2
 323698  Bennion Jr. High  09:00 AM  2000 A4 vs A7Razzia 08B Little Rage 9 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC9
 323682  Trailside Park  09:45 AM  3153 A2 vs A3Park City SC B08 Red 2 vs.Sparta 08 KM4
 323678  Horizon Elem.  01:00 PM  1080 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange JM 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White6

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323687  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A3 vs A4Sparta 08 KM 5 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage2
 323679  Union MS  06:50 PM  3122 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 4 vs.Park City SC B08 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323685  Union MS  08:30 AM  3122 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 8 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage6
 323695  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 A3 vs A6Sparta 08 KM 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM6
 323689  Trailside Park  11:00 AM  3152 A2 vs A5Park City SC B08 Red 5 vs.Elite FC 08B Black4
 323686  Autumn Hills Park  05:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 08 DC 3 vs.AFC Apex 08 White6

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323668  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A3Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.Sparta 08 KM2
 323669  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange JM 4 vs.Park City SC B08 Red10
 323671  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A7 vs A10Copper Mountain 08 DC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB1
 323691  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 08 White 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323702  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 08 White 6 vs.Park City SC B08 Red3
 323694  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2000 A4 vs A5Razzia 08B Little Rage 2 vs.Elite FC 08B Black5
 323690  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3111 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 08 (RC) 5 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC3
 323688  Union MS  11:10 AM  3122 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.