Team Schedules - Boys 11U South A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Heber Valley SC B09 Black3333    12 10  6  15  1  1 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 09 Premier330 3   9 11  3  14  3  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Spurs Select B09330     6 7  4  11  2  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - Premier NF 09B033     6 -1  10  7  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S-David3003 0  6 -4  29  11  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)103     4 2  10  10  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 09 White01 3    4 0  13  8  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 09 BW00 0    0 -9  27  5  0  0 0
 A9 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)0000    0 -16  34  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142142  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A4 vs A3Shooters SC 09 Premier 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142131  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1La Roca S-David 6 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142118  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A4UAFC - Premier NF 09B 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier6
 142117  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 142116  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:00 AM  5960 A9 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black7
 142119  Osier  03:45 PM  5962 A6 vs A5UCSC Spurs Select B09 7 vs.La Roca S-David0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142134  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7La Roca S-David 2 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142149  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B09 Black 10 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW1
 142120  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 2 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B4
 142139  Timberline Jr. High  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Roca S-David 7 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142122  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 09 BW   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White 
 142123  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A2Shooters SC 09 Premier 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black3
 142121  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:00 AM  5960 A9 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 0 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B0913

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142145  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4La Roca S-David   vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142125  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5166 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 White 14 vs.La Roca S-David1
 142124  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A9 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)7
 142126  Veterans Memorial Fields  09:00 AM  5510 A2 vs A6Heber Valley SC B09 Black 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B093
 142127  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 09 Premier 11 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142151  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)   vs.La Roca S-David 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142146  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 09 BW   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 
 142130  Veterans Memorial Fields  08:30 AM  5510 A2 vs A8Heber Valley SC B09 Black   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 
 142128  Osier  11:30 AM  5962 A6 vs A4UCSC Spurs Select B09   vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142129  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 White   vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142140  Veterans Memorial Fields  08:30 AM  5510 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC B09 Black   vs.La Roca S-David 
 142135  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A8Shooters SC 09 Premier   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 
 142132  Smooth Canyon  09:00 AM  5179 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 09 BW   vs.UCSC Spurs Select B09 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142133  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 White   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142137  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 09 BW   vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B 
 142136  Osier  08:30 AM  5962 A6 vs A8UCSC Spurs Select B09   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 
 142148  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A9 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)   vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142144  Osier  09:00 AM  5962 A6 vs A3UCSC Spurs Select B09   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White 
 142141  Lehi Jr. School  09:00 AM  5774 A7 vs A9UAFC - Premier NF 09B   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 
 142143  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)   vs.Utah Surf 09 BW 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142138  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 White   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142147  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A2UAFC - Premier NF 09B   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142150  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A6UAFC - Premier NF 09B   vs.UCSC Spurs Select B09 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.