Team Schedules - Boys 13U South C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)333333003324 18  25  33  1  1 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 06 BW030333031319 11  16  23  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)330003133117 14  12  24  3  0 0
 A3 : EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)030303130013 -4  34  22  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - KB 06B00330000309 -17  47  18  0  1 0
 A6 : HVSC B06 White00300001105 -22  45  19  1  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831023  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A3 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)4

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831024  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A1 vs A6Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 7 vs.HVSC B06 White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831007  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A1 vs A5Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 9 vs.UAFC - KB 06B1
 830999  EM-Nolen  12:45 PM  5960 A3 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 7 vs.HVSC B06 White3
 831002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5661 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831001  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A5 vs A6UAFC - KB 06B 0 vs.HVSC B06 White3

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831019  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A1 vs A4Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW1

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831020  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A3 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 1 vs.UAFC - KB 06B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831000  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5123 A1 vs A3Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831014  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)1
 831005  Mesquite Park  02:15 PM  5864 A5 vs A3UAFC - KB 06B 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831017  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 06 BW 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)3
 831022  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A1UAFC - KB 06B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831012  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A5 vs A4UAFC - KB 06B 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831026  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A2UAFC - KB 06B 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)5
 831013  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A3HVSC B06 White 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830998  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 06 BW 7 vs.UAFC - KB 06B1
 831015  EM-Nolen  12:00 PM  5960 A3 vs A1EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)1
 831003  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A2HVSC B06 White 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)5

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831027  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A1 vs A2Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 5 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)0
 831021  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 06 BW 6 vs.HVSC B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831008  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)6
 831004  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5672 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 06 BW 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)4
 831016  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:00 AM  5076 A6 vs A5HVSC B06 White 3 vs.UAFC - KB 06B5

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831025  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A4 vs A3Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831011  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 7 vs.UAFC - KB 06B3
 831006  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:00 AM  5076 A6 vs A4HVSC B06 White 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831009  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:20 AM  5076 A6 vs A1HVSC B06 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)1
 831010  EM-Nolen  08:30 AM  5960 A3 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831018  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A2 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 8 vs.HVSC B06 White4