Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU33333330324 19  10  26  1  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 07B - JC01033333319 15  14  26  3  0 0
 A2 : NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH31330303319 11  17  27  3  0 0
 A3 : Strikers - RG 0703033310316 13  15  26  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG30300313013 5  19  23  1  1 0
 A7 : Rampage 07 BK30030310313 -4  28  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 07 RC3-303301007 -2  22  14  0  0 0
 A5 : L30 Gremio FC B07 - II0030310007 -13  34  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC-3003000000 -24  49  10  0  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 07B - JS0000000000 -20  35  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687819  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A6L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687771  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A10L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 2 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU3

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687796  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687772  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A8Rampage 07 BK 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687820  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC2
 687798  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A4 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JC 1 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687813  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A2Rampage 07 BK 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH7

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687787  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II1
 687775  Alice C Harris  01:15 PM  7800 A2 vs A4NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC2
 687776  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:25 PM  7053 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 6 vs.Rampage 07 BK1
 687777  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687812  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A10L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687795  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JS 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II3
 687818  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - JC 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687801  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A1 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 9 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1
 687802  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC1
 687800  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Strikers - RG 07
Disqualified
 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH1D

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687788  Alice C Harris  12:30 PM  7800 A2 vs A8NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC0
 687773  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1
 687786  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A3Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.Strikers - RG 075
 687782  Mount Lewis  02:00 PM  2641 A1 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC5

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687809  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 11 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1
 687808  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Strikers - RG 07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC5
 687804  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  4 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK7

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687792  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A7 vs A5Rampage 07 BK 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II3
 687784  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 7 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH3
 687790  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC6

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687825  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 3 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH4

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687806  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG4
 687810  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.Strikers - RG 074

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687794  Millcreek Jr High  09:45 AM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG2
 687814  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A5 vs A4L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC6
 687815  Kent Smith Park  03:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 0 vs.Strikers - RG 076
 687791  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:25 PM  7053 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 3 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687799  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A1Rampage 07 BK 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG4

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687817  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7800 A2 vs A9NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1
 687823  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.Rampage 07 BK2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687805  Alice C Harris  12:00 PM  7800 A2 vs A5NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 6 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II1
 687781  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687780  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A5 vs A3L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 1 vs.Strikers - RG 075

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687793  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.Strikers - RG 070

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687821  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Strikers - RG 07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU4
 687822  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JC 10 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687778  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  06:00 PM  2880 A3 vs A1Strikers - RG 07 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG2

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687789  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  11:15 AM  2880 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC0