2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3B82E653-955C-49F1-97D1-AB153820C935&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Strikers AA3333333333-030 37  7  38  5  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3333010313-020 15  14  26  4  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 09 SD3031133013-018 1  25  16  0  0 1
 A2 : L30 Titans FC B090300130330-013 -5  46  19  0  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)000301-3000-01 -19  47  9  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue000000100-3-0-2 -29  66  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29276  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4120 A2 vs A6L30 Titans FC B09 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD6
 29273  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1Strikers AA 14 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29272  Syracuse Jr. High  11:30 AM  4120 A2 vs A1L30 Titans FC B09 6 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)3
 29256  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2135 A4 vs A5SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29257  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6Strikers AA 9 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29277  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A4SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3
 29278  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A5Strikers AA 18 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29259  Hogan Park  03:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD5
 29260  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4120 A2 vs A4L30 Titans FC B09 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29281  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A2Strikers AA 11 vs.L30 Titans FC B090

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29280  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue 0 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29261  Bunderson Elementary  02:10 PM  7201 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B091
 29263  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue 0 vs.Strikers AA8
 29262  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A1SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 4 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29283  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A4 vs A3SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers AA2
 29284  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B095

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29265  Romrell Park  01:15 PM  2102 A1 vs A5SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue1
 29266  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4120 A2 vs A3L30 Titans FC B09 0 vs.Strikers AA14
 29264  Bunderson Elementary  02:30 PM  7201 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29282  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A6SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29267  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1
 29269  Syracuse Jr. High  03:45 PM  4120 A2 vs A5L30 Titans FC B09 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29268  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A3 vs A4Strikers AA 8 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29270  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue 0 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)13
 29271  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 0 vs.Strikers AA7
 29285  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2135 A1 vs A2SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B092

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29279  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2134 A4 vs A6SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29274  Bunderson Elementary  02:30 PM  7201 A6 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 29275  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2134 A4 vs A2SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B090

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29258  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A3SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 0 vs.Strikers AA14






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.