2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3BCEEAD1-6440-4642-8A3D-7314997620C6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green31333303-019 9  10  19  1  0 0
 A4 : Strikers CO30033333-018 11  17  26  1  1 0
 A7 : NUU - Sport Logan 0403013333-016 8  12  19  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - FE03031303-013 4  16  19  2  3 1
 A6 : SCSL Viva 04 WC30301033-013 -2  25  20  0  3 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 04 BLACK13331000-011 1  18  19  0  0 0
 A9 : Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)30033000-09 -4  21  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Strikers JS 0400033000-06 -2  21  19  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 04B - EJ00000000-00 -25  33  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321489  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A9 vs A3Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 3 vs.Strikers JS 042

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321490  Uintah Elementary  01:50 PM  2822 A9 vs A5Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green2
 321476  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A4La Roca - FE 0 vs.Strikers CO5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321500  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A7La Roca - FE 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 041
 321473  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A8L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 0 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321482  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green4
 321502  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers CO 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321505  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Strikers JS 04 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321479  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:00 AM  7111 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 04 BLACK 4 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)1
 321471  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A7SCSL Viva 04 WC 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042
 321480  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A3L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 3 vs.Strikers JS 042

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321497  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK4

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321474  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Strikers JS 04 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321498  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Strikers CO 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green4
 321475  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A9SCSL Viva 04 WC 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)5
 321477  Blackhawk Park  01:45 PM  7003 A7 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1
 321492  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A3La Roca - FE 2 vs.Strikers JS 043

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321506  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 0 vs.La Roca - FE4
 321501  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6Strikers JS 04 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321487  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.Strikers CO4
 321483  Blackhawk Park  01:00 PM  7003 A7 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 04 2 vs.Strikers JS 041
 321499  Uintah Elementary  01:50 PM  2822 A9 vs A1Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ2
 321504  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A6L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321486  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A7 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321481  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A2SCSL Viva 04 WC 3 vs.La Roca - FE3
 321472  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Strikers CO 4 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321484  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:00 AM  7111 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 04 BLACK 1 vs.La Roca - FE3
 321485  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers CO 8 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321494  Ellison Park  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A4Strikers JS 04 2 vs.Strikers CO3
 321495  Uintah Elementary  12:30 PM  2822 A9 vs A7Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043
 321488  Spring Creek  02:15 PM  7065 A6 vs A1SCSL Viva 04 WC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ1
 321496  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 3 vs.La Roca - FE2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321493  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 04 BLACK 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321478  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - EJ 1 vs.Strikers CO4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321491  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 04 6 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ1
 321503  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4121 A2 vs A9La Roca - FE 3 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.