2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3CADBF11-DEB8-4133-B18D-26EF332A5ED3&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1333333033-024 19  19  30  1  1 0
 A7 : USA Elite 06B -SU333033133-022 20  11  27  2  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BK331330313-020 16  14  29  4  0 0
 A3 : Utah United FC 06B Black330033310-016 8  25  26  0  2 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC000103333-013 -1  37  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta 06 GP003300300-09 -11  23  12  2  1 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 06 SB000033300-09 -8  34  25  0  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)031010013-09 -4  23  18  1  0 0
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1103003000-07 -8  28  20  0  4 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW010000000-01 -31  66  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319827  Union MS  09:55 AM  3121 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED B06 - BK 4 vs.Sparta 06 GP0
 319828  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4134 A3 vs A10Utah United FC 06B Black 7 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319867  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A2 vs A9Utah Glory B06 Red BW 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A16

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319829  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:00 PM  2125 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Red BW 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P11
 319831  East Sandy Elementary  12:00 PM  3428 A9 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)1
 319830  Bluffdale Park  01:30 PM  17 A7 vs A8USA Elite 06B -SU 4 vs.Sparta 06 GP0
 319832  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A10 vs A5Copper Mountain 06 SB 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK3
 319833  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 2 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black7

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319836  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  3000 A6 vs A2MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 7 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319863  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A10 vs A8Copper Mountain 06 SB 0 vs.Sparta 06 GP2
 319865  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A4 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.USA Elite 06B -SU3
 319866  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED B06 - BK 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319840  11th Avenue Park  10:30 AM  3000 A6 vs A4MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P12
 319843  Pioneer Elementary  11:40 AM  4134 A3 vs A7Utah United FC 06B Black 0 vs.USA Elite 06B -SU4
 319839  East Sandy Elementary  12:00 PM  3428 A9 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 5 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB3
 319841  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319859  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319847  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A9 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 3 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black2
 319842  Buttercup Park  01:00 PM  3016 A8 vs A2Sparta 06 GP 8 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0
 319852  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A10 vs A4Copper Mountain 06 SB 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P12
 319845  11th Avenue Park  04:15 PM  3000 A6 vs A1MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319848  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A7 vs A5USA Elite 06B -SU 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319854  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4134 A3 vs A4Utah United FC 06B Black 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P11
 319853  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A1USA Elite 06B -SU 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1
 319851  Union MS  11:25 AM  3121 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED B06 - BK 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A13
 319846  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2106 A10 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 SB 4 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319864  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4134 A3 vs A8Utah United FC 06B Black 5 vs.Sparta 06 GP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319849  Columbia Elementary (westj)  11:30 AM  2125 A2 vs A3Utah Glory B06 Red BW 1 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black11
 319857  East Sandy Elementary  12:00 PM  3428 A9 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A1 2 vs.USA Elite 06B -SU3
 319855  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A10 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 SB 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)1
 319844  Eastmont Middle  03:35 PM  3047 A8 vs A4Sparta 06 GP 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P12

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319850  Bellview Elem.  09:55 AM  3011 A8 vs A6Sparta 06 GP 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)1
 319856  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:00 AM  2125 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B06 Red BW 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK13
 319825  11th Avenue Park  01:35 PM  3000 A6 vs A7MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 1 vs.USA Elite 06B -SU1
 319868  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 8 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319837  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A4 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC5
 319835  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED B06 - BK 3 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black3
 319834  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A8 vs A9Sparta 06 GP 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A12

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319838  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A7 vs A10USA Elite 06B -SU 5 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319862  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4134 A3 vs A6Utah United FC 06B Black 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)5
 319861  James E Moss  10:30 AM  1084 A4 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BK5
 319860  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:00 PM  2125 A2 vs A7Utah Glory B06 Red BW 2 vs.USA Elite 06B -SU11
 319858  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Sparta 06 GP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319869  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BW0
 319826  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1084 A4 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-A17






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.