Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Razzia 05B United33303333324 18  7  24  4  3 2
 A9 : Cruz Azul33033333324 26  11  31  3  1 1
 A1 : AFC Apex 05 Black BY03330330318 1  18  18  2  5 1
 A2 : Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)30330310114 4  18  22  3  2 2
 A4 : Utah Surf 05 BH30033000312 -8  22  12  2  4 0
 A3 : HVSC B05 Black Diamond0033011109 0  13  13  1  3 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU0031010308 -9  20  11  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - AV3003010007 -8  18  9  1  3 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 05 (NV)0000303017 -9  22  12  1  4 1
 A8 : La Roca - RHales0310000004 -15  27  8  0  3 1

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692033  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU0
 692021  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A9 vs A1Cruz Azul 6 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691986  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3023 A5 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (NV) 1 vs.Razzia 05B United3
 692016  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 05 Black BY 5 vs.La Roca - RHales1
 692008  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A9 vs A3Cruz Azul 3 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond2
 691990  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5661 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691991  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A10 vs A7Razzia 05B United 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU0

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692034  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (NV) 0 vs.La Roca - AV2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692028  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692005  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Roca - RHales 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692002  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black BY 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0
 692004  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5045 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 05 BH 3 vs.La Roca - AV1
 691996  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A9 vs A10Cruz Azul 0 vs.Razzia 05B United2
 691987  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.La Roca - RHales1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692023  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A4HVSC B05 Black Diamond 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2
 691999  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2La Roca - AV 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)4
 692027  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A1 vs A10AFC Apex 05 Black BY 1 vs.Razzia 05B United0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691995  Falcon Park  01:00 PM  3051 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (NV) 0 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond3
 692003  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5661 A2 vs A8Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 3 vs.La Roca - RHales2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692030  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3La Roca - RHales 1 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond2
 692009  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1La Roca - AV 5 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692037  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Cruz Azul6
 692006  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2002 A10 vs A2Razzia 05B United 5 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)3
 692007  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:50 PM  7050 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)5
 691993  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5076 A3 vs A1HVSC B05 Black Diamond 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691988  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9La Roca - AV 0 vs.Cruz Azul4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691997  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black BY 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692040  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 05 Black BY 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)3
 692013  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Razzia 05B United4
 692010  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A9 vs A5Cruz Azul 6 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)2
 692001  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A3Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692035  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (NV) 2 vs.La Roca - RHales0
 692025  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3La Roca - AV 1 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692017  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A10 vs A6Razzia 05B United 2 vs.La Roca - AV0
 692014  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7050 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2
 692029  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3051 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (NV) 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2
 692015  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5076 A3 vs A2HVSC B05 Black Diamond 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692024  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A8Razzia 05B United 5 vs.La Roca - RHales0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692032  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 1 vs.Cruz Azul5

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692038  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7La Roca - AV 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692019  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A9 vs A7Cruz Azul 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2
 692020  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692011  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  6 A8 vs A6La Roca - RHales 0 vs.La Roca - AV0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691992  Weber County Fairgrounds  07:00 PM  4125 A8 vs A9La Roca - RHales 0 vs.Cruz Azul7

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692036  Rocky Mtn. Middle  11:00 AM  5076 A3 vs A10HVSC B05 Black Diamond 1 vs.Razzia 05B United2