2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3D58ADC8-F7D8-4C51-8F11-84942ED1AEE0&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Sport Logan 0633333303-021 17  11  24  3  1 0
 A1 : L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR03333333-021 17  7  23  3  1 0
 A2 : Forza FC 06 CM I33330333-021 16  11  25  2  1 0
 A6 : SWAT 06B - HC(L30)33033001-013 8  18  21  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Champions FC 06B - EF30300310-010 -4  16  11  3  1 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 06B - CH03000031-07 -4  19  15  2  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 06 BR10030111-07 -5  21  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Rampage 06 AJ10300000-04 -15  27  10  0  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 06 CP00000000-00 -30  59  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504269  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  5 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 06 BR 2 vs.Rampage 06 AJ2

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504298  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - CH 0 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF1

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504270  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 06 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504267  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A7SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF0
 504268  Ponds Park  03:55 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - CH 5 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504273  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 2 vs.Rampage 06 AJ0
 504272  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A4Forza FC 06 CM I 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504299  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A9Forza FC 06 CM I 13 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504276  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 06 BR 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 067

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504271  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A9SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 9 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504274  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A4L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH0
 504277  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A2SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CM I5
 504279  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 064
 504275  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A9Rampage 06 AJ 5 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504281  Ponds Park  03:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 06B - CH 1 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)4
 504278  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A5L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR0
 504280  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A8 vs A2Rampage 06 AJ 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CM I5
 504285  Pioneer Park  05:00 PM  7092 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 06 CP 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 066

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504302  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A2L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 4 vs.Forza FC 06 CM I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504286  Centennial Park (Perry)  02:15 PM  7111 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 06 CP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR7
 504290  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 06 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH3
 504287  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 2 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR3
 504289  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A6Rampage 06 AJ 0 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)5

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504292  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED 06 BR 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CM I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504291  Centennial Park (Perry)  03:45 PM  7111 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 06 CP 0 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF5
 504293  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A8L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 3 vs.Rampage 06 AJ1
 504297  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 06 2 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504288  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A3Forza FC 06 CM I 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 061
 504284  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A1SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 2 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR3
 504282  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1
 504283  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A4Rampage 06 AJ 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504300  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 06 BR 2 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504295  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:00 PM  7111 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 06 CP 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR9

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504296  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A7Forza FC 06 CM I 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF0
 504301  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 06 5 vs.Rampage 06 AJ2
 504294  Ponds Park  04:45 PM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - CH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.