Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Gallos FC 08B3333      12 11  7  13  0  1 0
 A2 : USA Elite 08B - MM0331      7 5  11  13  0  0 0
 A3 : AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P13301      7 1  17  15  0  0 0
 A4 : UDA 08B Blue00033     6 -9  24  12  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca SLC - ECM300       3 1  11  9  0  0 0
 A1 : Sparta B08 KM0000      0 -9  21  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143076  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A6Sparta B08 KM 2 vs.La Roca SLC - ECM8
 143077  Taylorsville E.S.  05:30 PM  1145 A5 vs A2Gallos FC 08B 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143049  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 A1 vs A2Sparta B08 KM 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM5
 143050  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A4 vs A5UDA 08B Blue 2 vs.Gallos FC 08B6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143054  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A1 vs A3Sparta B08 KM 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P16
 143053  Taylorsville E.S.  05:30 PM  1145 A5 vs A6Gallos FC 08B 3 vs.La Roca SLC - ECM1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143078  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A4 vs A3UDA 08B Blue 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P15

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143052  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A2 vs A4USA Elite 08B - MM 7 vs.UDA 08B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143057  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1145 A5 vs A3Gallos FC 08B 7 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P13

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143056  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A4 vs A1UDA 08B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B08 KM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143059  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A2 vs A3USA Elite 08B - MM 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P14

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143058  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A5Sparta B08 KM   vs.Gallos FC 08B 
 143060  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 A6 vs A4La Roca SLC - ECM 5 vs.UDA 08B Blue6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143055  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 A6 vs A2La Roca SLC - ECM   vs.USA Elite 08B - MM 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143062  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A2 vs A5USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.Gallos FC 08B 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143063  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A3 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1   vs.UDA 08B Blue 
 143061  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 A6 vs A1La Roca SLC - ECM   vs.Sparta B08 KM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143064  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A2 vs A1USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.Sparta B08 KM 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143065  Taylorsville E.S.  05:30 PM  1145 A5 vs A4Gallos FC 08B   vs.UDA 08B Blue 
 143066  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 A6 vs A3La Roca SLC - ECM   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143051  East Sandy Elementary  04:30 PM  3428 A3 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1   vs.La Roca SLC - ECM 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143069  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A3 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1   vs.Sparta B08 KM 
 143068  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 A6 vs A5La Roca SLC - ECM   vs.Gallos FC 08B 
 143067  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A4 vs A2UDA 08B Blue   vs.USA Elite 08B - MM 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143072  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A3 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1   vs.Gallos FC 08B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143070  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A2 vs A6USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.La Roca SLC - ECM 
 143071  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:25 PM  3105 A1 vs A4Sparta B08 KM   vs.UDA 08B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143074  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A3 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1   vs.USA Elite 08B - MM 
 143073  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1145 A5 vs A1Gallos FC 08B   vs.Sparta B08 KM 
 143075  Glendale MS  12:15 PM  4466 A4 vs A6UDA 08B Blue   vs.La Roca SLC - ECM 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.