Team Schedules - U6 Coed 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Cameron - Morningside - BU06        0 0 0
 A10 : Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06        0 0 0
 A11 : Wixom - Driggs - BU06        0 0 0
 A12 : Wride - William Penn - BU06        0 0 0
 A2 : Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06        0 0 0
 A3 : Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06        0 0 0
 A4 : Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06        0 0 0
 A5 : Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06        0 0 0
 A6 : Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06        0 0 0
 A7 : Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06        0 0 0
 A8 : McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06        0 0 0
 A9 : Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177829  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177830  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Cameron - Morningside - BU06   vs.Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177831  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177832  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Wixom - Driggs - BU06 
 177833  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06   vs.Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06 
 177828  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06   vs.Wride - William Penn - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177835  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177836  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06   vs.Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177837  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Wixom - Driggs - BU06   vs.Wride - William Penn - BU06 
 177838  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06   vs.Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06 
 177839  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Cameron - Morningside - BU06 
 177834  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177841  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06   vs.Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177842  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8Wride - William Penn - BU06   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177843  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177844  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06   vs.Cameron - Morningside - BU06 
 177845  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06 
 177840  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Wixom - Driggs - BU06   vs.Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177847  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06 
 177848  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06 
 177849  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177850  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Cameron - Morningside - BU06   vs.Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06 
 177851  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06   vs.Wixom - Driggs - BU06 
 177846  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Wride - William Penn - BU06   vs.Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177853  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06   vs.Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177857  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06 
 177855  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A7Wride - William Penn - BU06   vs.Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06 
 177856  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Wixom - Driggs - BU06 
 177854  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Cameron - Morningside - BU06 
 177852  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177859  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Wixom - Driggs - BU06 
 177860  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177861  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Cameron - Morningside - BU06   vs.Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177862  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177863  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06   vs.Wride - William Penn - BU06 
 177858  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06   vs.Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177865  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Wixom - Driggs - BU06   vs.Wride - William Penn - BU06 
 177866  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Cameron - Morningside - BU06   vs.Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177867  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06   vs.Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06 
 177868  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06 
 177869  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177864  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06   vs.Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177871  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Lowe, C - Cottonwood - BU06   vs.Chipman, C - Cottonwood - BU06 
 177872  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Jones, M - Oakwood - BU06   vs.Dutson - Canyon Rim - BU06 
 177873  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Wixom - Driggs - BU06   vs.Nielsen - Rosecrest - BU06 
 177874  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Stringfellow - Canyon Rim - BU06   vs.Lumbreras - Woodstock - BU06 
 177875  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Jeppsen - Driggs - BU06   vs.Cameron - Morningside - BU06 
 177870  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Wride - William Penn - BU06   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU06 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.