2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3F8EF645-5E01-4E38-9D69-6DE4DF261572&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Blast - 0333333333331333333313-056 45  14  58  10  7 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 03 PC33303303333333333133-052 43  20  60  9  10 2
 A11 : Blue Knights 03 (JE)33333310301310013330-037 19  39  49  3  8 1
 A10 : Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU33003031330103130000-027 -10  47  36  1  6 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 03 - Ward10301013100033030330-025 -5  38  31  2  4 1
 A2 : Park City SC B03 Red03030300000033300033-024 -16  51  33  2  7 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Black FD00000001131333330100-022 -8  58  46  0  14 3
 A6 : Wasatch Elite 03B - KT00330313030300003000-022 -16  45  28  4  7 0
 A3 : Nebo United 03 - Dragons03100030001003331031-022 -9  53  41  1  7 2
 A5 : AFC Apex 03 Black00300110300330110000-016 -20  55  32  0  6 0
 A7 : Forza FC 03 DS10003310000000010003-012 -23  53  25  2  6 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27554  Park City Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1122 A2 vs A9Park City SC B03 Red 0 vs.Blast - 032

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27511  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1169 A4 vs A11Murray S.C. Black FD 4 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)6
 27508  Falcon Park  03:50 PM  3051 A5 vs A10AFC Apex 03 Black 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3
 27515  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A1Nebo United 03 - Dragons 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC4
 27509  Mills Park  05:40 PM  6028 A7 vs A8Forza FC 03 DS 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27517  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A5 vs A3AFC Apex 03 Black 3 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons4
 27514  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Blast - 033
 27516  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3051 A11 vs A6Blue Knights 03 (JE) 8 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT3
 27513  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:45 PM  7051 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1
 27512  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A4Park City SC B03 Red 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD4

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27546  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward4
 27561  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A11Park City SC B03 Red 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)5
 27551  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A4AFC Apex 03 Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2
 27510  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 0 vs.Blast - 033
 27536  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A7 vs A1Forza FC 03 DS 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27519  Smooth Canyon  09:55 AM  5180 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 03 PC 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD0
 27542  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A2 vs A5Park City SC B03 Red 4 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black3
 27520  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A11Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)1
 27518  Wasatch Jr. High  04:30 PM  1164 A9 vs A10Blast - 03 4 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27549  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 03 PC 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3
 27544  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A7Blue Knights 03 (JE) 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1
 27559  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.Blast - 033
 27521  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27552  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27526  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Black FD 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT4
 27530  Wasatch Jr. High  04:30 PM  1164 A9 vs A3Blast - 03 2 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons1
 27524  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 03 PC 7 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black0
 27522  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A11Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)5
 27525  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1122 A2 vs A8Park City SC B03 Red 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27557  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A8AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1
 27531  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27550  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A7 vs A2Forza FC 03 DS 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27523  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A7 vs A3Forza FC 03 DS 5 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27527  Ira Allen Field  03:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Ward 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1
 27528  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:15 PM  7051 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27555  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Black FD 0 vs.Forza FC 03 DS0
 27547  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 3 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons1
 27543  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A9 vs A1Blast - 03 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27540  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3051 A11 vs A5Blue Knights 03 (JE) 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black1
 27533  Ira Allen Field  12:35 PM  5032 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT1
 27537  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:15 PM  5881 A3 vs A2Nebo United 03 - Dragons 5 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3
 27535  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A10Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU2
 27541  Wasatch Jr. High  04:30 PM  1164 A9 vs A7Blast - 03 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27553  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A1Blue Knights 03 (JE) 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC6
 27560  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS0

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27534  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A11Nebo United 03 - Dragons 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)5

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27532  Plymouth Elem  05:30 PM  3980 A9 vs A5Blast - 03 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27539  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:45 PM  7051 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT1
 27548  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A9Blue Knights 03 (JE) 1 vs.Blast - 033
 27538  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:40 PM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 03 PC 5 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0
 27545  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:15 PM  5881 A3 vs A4Nebo United 03 - Dragons 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD4
 27529  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A5Forza FC 03 DS 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black4

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27562  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 03 PC 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0
 27556  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A6AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27558  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A10Nebo United 03 - Dragons 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69930  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A5 vs A1AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC2

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69917  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A11 vs A4Blue Knights 03 (JE) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69926  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A11 vs A8Blue Knights 03 (JE) 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1
 69935  Storm Mountain  10:30 AM  3094 A5 vs A7AFC Apex 03 Black 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69940  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A11 vs A3Blue Knights 03 (JE) 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69959  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 03 PC 5 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)1
 69961  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A7 vs A4Forza FC 03 DS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69923  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A5Nebo United 03 - Dragons 2 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69937  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 03 PC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT0
 69957  Murray Park Ice Rink  04:30 PM  1104 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Black FD 6 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69933  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A4 vs A8Murray S.C. Black FD 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2
 69966  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A6Forza FC 03 DS 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69921  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:55 PM  5045 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 03 PC 3 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69932  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69939  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A8Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2
 69942  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 03 PC 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1
 69941  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2
 69943  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A2 vs A3Park City SC B03 Red 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons2

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69914  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black3
 69968  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A1Park City SC B03 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC4
 69915  Salem Loafer View Park  06:00 PM  5091 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 03 - Ward 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69967  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A2Blue Knights 03 (JE) 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3
 69964  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A10 vs A3Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons3

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69948  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A4 vs A2Murray S.C. Black FD 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69946  Storm Mountain  10:30 AM  3094 A5 vs A11AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)1
 69945  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A10Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3
 69944  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69918  Falcon Park  05:25 PM  3052 A5 vs A2AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red2
 69922  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)4
 69919  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A10Forza FC 03 DS 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69929  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A7Nebo United 03 - Dragons 5 vs.Forza FC 03 DS2
 69931  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Ward 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69952  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A8 vs A10Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU2
 69962  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A5Wasatch Elite 03B - KT 2 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black1
 69949  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 03 PC 2 vs.Blast - 032
 69951  Murray Park  04:30 PM  1103 A4 vs A3Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons2
 69950  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A11Forza FC 03 DS 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69925  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A4 vs A1Murray S.C. Black FD 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC4
 69916  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A9 vs A6Blast - 03 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69928  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A11 vs A10Blue Knights 03 (JE) 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69958  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A8Nebo United 03 - Dragons 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward3
 69960  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A9 vs A2Blast - 03 4 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69947  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A7 vs A9Forza FC 03 DS 0 vs.Blast - 037

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69938  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A5 vs A9AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.Blast - 033

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69955  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:35 AM  7051 A10 vs A1Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC3
 69956  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1165 A2 vs A7Park City SC B03 Red 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS5
 69963  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5666 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Ward 4 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black0
 69953  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A6Nebo United 03 - Dragons 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT3
 69954  Wasatch Jr. High  04:30 PM  1164 A9 vs A11Blast - 03 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69965  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A9 vs A4Blast - 03 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD1
 69927  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1122 A2 vs A6Park City SC B03 Red 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69920  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A9 vs A8Blast - 03 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69936  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A3 vs A9Nebo United 03 - Dragons 3 vs.Blast - 033
 69934  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1121 A2 vs A10Park City SC B03 Red 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69924  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A10 vs A9Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 1 vs.Blast - 036






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.