2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=40BB0758-C078-40BB-9A0C-D5E8E309D9BF&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Nebo United 07 - MK33313133-020 13  10  22  1  1 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)33303133-019 19  8  26  3  0 0
 A1 : HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR33303330-018 17  10  26  3  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-MH-White03330133-016 3  20  17  0  0 1
 A3 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)30300303-012 -6  21  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 BJW00333030-012 5  16  20  1  0 1
 A7 : Arsenal AJ/DS 0730000003-06 -7  27  18  0  1 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 07 - Robinson00003000-03 -21  55  10  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah FC 07B Black000000-30-0-3 -23  57  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25250  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A2HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 10 vs.Utah FC 07B Black0
 25245  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25216  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9La Roca S-MH-White 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)6
 25217  Centennial Park (south)  06:30 PM  5250 A5 vs A8Nebo United 07 - MK 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25220  Sertoma Park  11:30 AM  5081 A2 vs A4Utah FC 07B Black 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White7
 25218  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5669 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR6
 25215  Holdaway Park  03:00 PM  5028 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 2 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 079

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25249  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW1
 25229  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6La Roca S-MH-White 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1
 25247  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A2 vs A9Utah FC 07B Black 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)15

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25230  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A7 vs A5Arsenal AJ/DS 07 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25238  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25224  Centennial Park (south)  08:30 AM  5250 A5 vs A3Nebo United 07 - MK 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)1
 25222  Old Mill ES  01:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A4HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 6 vs.La Roca S-MH-White0
 25221  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A7 vs A8Arsenal AJ/DS 07 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW3
 25219  Holdaway Park  04:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25242  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5La Roca S-MH-White 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25226  Old Mill ES  10:30 AM  5052 A1 vs A5HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 1 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK2
 25225  Salem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  5321 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 10 vs.Utah FC 07B Black3
 25223  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 07 BJW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)2
 25227  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A3Arsenal AJ/DS 07 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25246  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7La Roca S-MH-White 3 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 072

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25233  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)0
 25228  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:00 AM  5672 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 07 BJW 9 vs.Utah FC 07B Black0
 25232  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5667 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 0 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR11

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25234  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5126 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25231  Smooth Canyon  10:10 AM  5179 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White2
 25236  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5081 A2 vs A3Utah FC 07B Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)2
 25235  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A7 vs A1Arsenal AJ/DS 07 3 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25240  Centennial Park (south)  08:30 AM  5250 A5 vs A2Nebo United 07 - MK 1F vs.Utah FC 07B Black
Forfeited Game
0
 25237  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BJW 9 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1
 25239  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5126 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 4 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25248  Centennial Park (south)  08:30 AM  5250 A5 vs A6Nebo United 07 - MK 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson0
 25244  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5081 A2 vs A7Utah FC 07B Black 2 vs.Arsenal AJ/DS 073
 25241  Old Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  5511 A1 vs A8HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25243  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 2 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond JR1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.