Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : L30 Gremio FC B0833313133323 20  19  32  1  1 0
 A4 : L30 Alliance FC B0830130313317 4  18  22  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS33313030016 10  22  27  0  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED 08 JH03333300015 1  27  25  1  0 0
 A10 : Strikers - CS 0830030003312 2  23  23  1  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)03301310011 -6  20  12  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG00003313010 -1  19  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 08B RR00013030310 -2  21  18  1  0 0
 A1 : Rampage 08 SP00301330010 -4  28  23  1  0 0
 A7 : Strikers - SM 080000300003 -24  40  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817792  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS6
 817806  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A7L30 Alliance FC B08 5 vs.Strikers - SM 080

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817768  Legacy Events Center  12:15 PM  2024 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 2 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817808  White Park(sunset)  06:00 PM  2488 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED 08 JH 3 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS6
 817802  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A5L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817809  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A10Rampage 08 SP 1 vs.Strikers - CS 083

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817801  White Park(sunset)  12:30 PM  2488 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED 08 JH 7 vs.Strikers - SM 082

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817791  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4901 A8 vs A6L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B084

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817796  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6Strikers - CS 08 5 vs.L30 Gremio FC B086
 817810  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A2Rampage 08 SP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH5
 817798  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A7L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 5 vs.Strikers - SM 081

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817767  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4126 A4 vs A9L30 Alliance FC B08 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS2
 817783  Barlow Park  04:30 PM  4901 A8 vs A2L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817790  White Park(sunset)  03:30 PM  2488 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED 08 JH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR1
 817775  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A8 vs A9L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817793  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A4Strikers - CS 08 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B083

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817797  White Park(sunset)  12:00 PM  2488 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED 08 JH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)0
 817778  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A1L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.Rampage 08 SP4
 817769  DATC  05:15 PM  4012 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 08B RR 2 vs.Strikers - CS 083
 817772  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A9 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B085
 817771  Ellison Park  06:25 PM  4 A7 vs A8Strikers - SM 08 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817805  Angel Street Complex  07:10 PM  3 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B RR 2 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817807  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2024 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B081

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817782  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A5Rampage 08 SP 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)3
 817777  Mount Lewis  02:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A2L30 Gremio FC B08 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH2
 817779  Ellison Park  07:05 PM  3 A7 vs A10Strikers - SM 08 3 vs.Strikers - CS 082

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817770  White Park(sunset)  06:00 PM  2488 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED 08 JH 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B084

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817776  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2023 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817799  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A1 vs A8Rampage 08 SP 2 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG2
 817781  Mount Lewis  02:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A4L30 Gremio FC B08 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B083
 817780  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A9 vs A10L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 4 vs.Strikers - CS 081
 817784  DATC  05:45 PM  4012 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B RR 3 vs.Strikers - SM 081

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817803  Ellison Park  04:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 08B RR 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B085
 817800  McCall Park  04:50 PM  4075 A9 vs A1L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.Rampage 08 SP4
 817804  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Strikers - CS 08 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817794  Ellison Park  04:45 PM  4 A7 vs A1Strikers - SM 08 0 vs.Rampage 08 SP5

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817766  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A6 vs A7L30 Gremio FC B08 9 vs.Strikers - SM 080
 817773  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A5Strikers - CS 08 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817786  Mount Lewis  03:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A1L30 Gremio FC B08 6 vs.Rampage 08 SP1
 817787  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A10 vs A2Strikers - CS 08 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817774  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A3Rampage 08 SP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817789  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Strikers - SM 08 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817785  Barlow Park  03:00 PM  4901 A8 vs A4L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817795  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 08B RR 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817788  Barlow Park  07:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A3L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR2