2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=41543478-420C-4757-90E7-27EC90312E40&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AYSO UNITED 03 GM3333333333313031-041 44  24  55  4  4 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 03 TF3303330133333331-038 39  29  56  1  1 0
 A3 : Rampage 03 CA1031330303133333-033 22  30  44  4  6 0
 A7 : NUU - Sport Logan 030333103130303031-027 12  32  40  3  3 1
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 03 SH3333030333000003-027 2  52  46  3  2 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU1000303303330331-026 10  36  43  2  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 03B - JK0300100000000003-07 -35  75  22  0  2 0
 A8 : SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 033001000030000000-07 -37  94  26  0  1 1
 A5 : Forza FC 03 TE0000000000003000-03 -57  93  12  0  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27800  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0
 27801  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:05 AM  6067 A5 vs A8Forza FC 03 TE 2 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 036
 27820  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7050 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA1
 27799  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4106 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED 03 GM 5 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 030

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27825  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 12 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 032
 27828  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 033
 27829  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A6Rampage 03 CA 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM7
 27818  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 03B - JK 4 vs.Forza FC 03 TE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27804  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH3
 27808  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A5 vs A3Forza FC 03 TE 0 vs.Rampage 03 CA5
 27805  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 03 9 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 030
 27803  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4106 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED 03 GM 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27834  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 3 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU2
 27832  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A6Forza FC 03 TE 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM7
 27823  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - JK 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 038

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27806  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH3
 27811  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 03 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA1
 27807  Heritage Park (NIbley)  08:30 AM  7034 A8 vs A9SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27833  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A8Rampage 03 CA 6 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 030
 27830  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 5 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 032
 27827  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF9

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27810  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 7 vs.Forza FC 03 TE1
 27812  Heritage Park (NIbley)  08:30 AM  7034 A8 vs A2SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 2 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3
 27817  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 03B - JK 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA5
 27813  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:05 AM  4139 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27809  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4106 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED 03 GM 6 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27802  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A1Rampage 03 CA 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27814  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 03 5 vs.Forza FC 03 TE1
 27815  Heritage Park (NIbley)  08:30 AM  7034 A8 vs A4SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH5
 27831  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7050 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27824  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A5 vs A2Forza FC 03 TE 1 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU5
 27816  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4106 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED 03 GM 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27822  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A4Rampage 03 CA 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27826  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 8 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0
 27819  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 03 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF4
 27821  Heritage Park (NIbley)  08:30 AM  7034 A8 vs A6SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM9

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69627  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4106 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED 03 GM 9 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69597  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 5 vs.Rampage 03 CA1
 69596  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A8 vs A5SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 7 vs.Forza FC 03 TE3
 69595  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69622  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 11 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1
 69600  Heritage Park (NIbley)  10:30 AM  7034 A8 vs A7SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 034
 69621  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  11:45 AM  4139 A5 vs A4Forza FC 03 TE 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH3
 69604  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A2 vs A6Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM6

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69614  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A1 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 5 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 031

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69603  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A5Rampage 03 CA 6 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0
 69599  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 1 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69598  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69625  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 03 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH1
 69607  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7050 A2 vs A8Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 8 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 031
 69624  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4106 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69601  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF10
 69613  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A9Forza FC 03 TE 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69606  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A7Rampage 03 CA 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 030

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69612  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A3 vs A9Rampage 03 CA 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK2
 69619  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:00 AM  7050 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 6 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0
 69608  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4106 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED 03 GM 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69615  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A2Rampage 03 CA 4 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU1
 69609  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A7Forza FC 03 TE 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 035

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69617  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69610  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  08:30 AM  4139 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 3 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 031
 69623  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A7 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 03 1 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU2
 69611  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 TF 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69628  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A8 vs A3SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 3 vs.Rampage 03 CA8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69618  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 03 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0
 69605  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A1Forza FC 03 TE 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF9

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69626  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - JK 0 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU7
 69616  Emma Russel  05:45 PM  4106 A6 vs A8AYSO UNITED 03 GM 6 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 031

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69602  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 03B - JK 6 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 032

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69620  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A8 vs A1SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 03 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF8

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69629  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69594  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A7 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 03 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.