2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=41752EEA-8204-4EFD-9B07-BCE1EAF6C7B4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Sparta 05 JH313303333-022 10  16  25  1  5 0
 A2 : Arsenal VM 05333133130-020 11  8  19  3  1 0
 A3 : Liverpool F.C. 05B AB303330133-019 15  8  23  4  2 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 05031333003-016 4  14  18  4  2 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 05 Premier033030313-016 8  8  16  4  2 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 05 BH030031033-013 -1  19  16  1  1 0
 A7 : La Roca - AV011103130-010 1  14  15  1  1 0
 A8 : HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC001001300-05 -14  34  14  1  1 0
 A4 : La Roca S-EJ310000000-04 -14  29  15  0  2 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 05 (BB)110000000-02 -20  32  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25621  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Premier 1 vs.Sparta 05 JH2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25577  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A2 vs A1Arsenal VM 05 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 052
 25578  RAC  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A10Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25599  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A8 vs A4HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 3 vs.La Roca S-EJ4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25613  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 05 BH 3 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC1
 25579  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Roca S-EJ 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25614  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A7Arsenal VM 05 3 vs.La Roca - AV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25581  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A6 vs A7Sparta 05 JH 1 vs.La Roca - AV1
 25591  Heber Valley Elem  03:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A9HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 5 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)5
 25582  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB1
 25584  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A5 vs A10Shooters SC 05 Premier 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25609  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 05 BH 3 vs.Sparta 05 JH4
 25600  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (BB) 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25580  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 05 Premier 5 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25602  IHC Fields  10:45 AM  5053 A1 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.La Roca - AV2
 25588  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:15 PM  5880 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB2
 25605  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:10 PM  5045 A10 vs A4Utah Surf 05 BH 6 vs.La Roca S-EJ4
 25595  Heber Valley Elem  03:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A2HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 0 vs.Arsenal VM 057

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25604  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (BB) 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier4
 25587  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Roca S-EJ 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25592  IHC Fields  11:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier0
 25585  Crescent MS  12:00 PM  3022 A6 vs A9Sparta 05 JH 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)0
 25601  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:50 PM  5045 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Arsenal VM 050
 25586  RAC  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8La Roca - AV 2 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25611  RAC  05:15 PM  6 A3 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 3 vs.La Roca S-EJ0
 25617  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053
 25618  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A9Arsenal VM 05 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25589  Crescent MS  10:05 AM  3022 A6 vs A2Sparta 05 JH 0 vs.Arsenal VM 051
 25590  RAC  12:30 PM  12 A7 vs A10La Roca - AV 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25615  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A3 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 2 vs.Sparta 05 JH3
 25608  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (BB) 1 vs.La Roca - AV3
 25616  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Roca S-EJ 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25607  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A1HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 050

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25596  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A9 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (BB) 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3
 25593  Bellview Elem.  01:45 PM  3011 A6 vs A4Sparta 05 JH 4 vs.La Roca S-EJ3
 25610  Skyridge High School  02:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A5Arsenal VM 05 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier1
 25594  RAC  04:30 PM  14 A7 vs A3La Roca - AV 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25620  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Roca S-EJ 0 vs.La Roca - AV4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25619  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A3 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 5 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC0
 25597  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A1Sparta 05 JH 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25583  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A2La Roca S-EJ 0 vs.Arsenal VM 052

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25606  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A2 vs A3Arsenal VM 05 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB2
 25603  Heber Valley Elem  03:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A6HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 2 vs.Sparta 05 JH3
 25612  IHC Fields  03:45 PM  5053 A1 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (BB)0
 25598  RAC  04:30 PM  14 A7 vs A5La Roca - AV 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.