Team Schedules - Boys 10U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue333333331328 28  18  33  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 09 JA330333033021 7  34  35  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca S-CJ Red013330103317 9  22  29  3  0 0
 A10 : Utah Rangers FC 09 White030303113317 4  30  34  0  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)031330303016 1  26  24  0  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Wolverines 09310103301315 11  30  31  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-FB333100100314 1  31  23  1  0 0
 A3 : Northern Peaks NW Blue B09001303330013 -5  41  31  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - NF 09B000300333012 -6  43  32  0  0 0
 A11 : Utah Storm 09 - Rosales00003000036 -20  47  18  0  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B09 Gold0-300000000-3 -30  54  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817589  PG JR  05:30 PM  5902 A9 vs A7UCSC Wolverines 09 5 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)2
 817593  PG JR  06:00 PM  5901 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 3 vs.La Roca S-FB8

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817610  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 6 vs.La Roca S-CJ Red3
 817587  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A10 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 09 White 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817556  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A5 vs A10UAFC - NF 09B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 817602  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9La Roca S-CJ Red 1 vs.UCSC Wolverines 091
 817563  PG JR  12:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue8
 817557  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5663 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold1
 817559  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A11La Roca S-FB 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817571  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5663 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B091

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817561  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 A10 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 White 2 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)3
 817586  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 1F vs.HVSC B09 Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 817565  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5775 A5 vs A3UAFC - NF 09B 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B094

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817599  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A5 vs A4UAFC - NF 09B 5 vs.La Roca S-FB6

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817566  PG JR  10:30 AM  5901 A9 vs A10UCSC Wolverines 09 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 817588  Maple Ridge  12:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A5Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 2 vs.UAFC - NF 09B3
 817573  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A8La Roca S-CJ Red 12 vs.HVSC B09 Gold0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817601  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue5
 817607  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A4 vs A9La Roca S-FB 3 vs.UCSC Wolverines 093

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817581  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5052 A8 vs A6HVSC B09 Gold 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA7
 817609  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A2 vs A11La Roca S-CJ Red 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817597  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A1 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817564  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817585  PG JR  12:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 3 vs.La Roca S-CJ Red6
 817603  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7La Roca S-FB 2 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)4
 817570  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A10 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales2
 817572  Geneva Elementary  03:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 10 vs.UAFC - NF 09B3
 817558  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:00 PM  5673 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 09 JA 5 vs.UCSC Wolverines 093

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817567  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 7 vs.La Roca S-FB0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817604  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A5 vs A6UAFC - NF 09B 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817596  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A9Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 2 vs.UCSC Wolverines 096

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817577  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5663 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 1 vs.UAFC - NF 09B5
 817583  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A10La Roca S-FB 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 817582  PG JR  03:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A11Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 12 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales1
 817569  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5673 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 09 JA 4 vs.La Roca S-CJ Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817608  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5673 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 09 JA 3 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)6
 817600  Cobblestone  07:15 PM  5680 A8 vs A3HVSC B09 Gold 2 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B098

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817562  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5051 A8 vs A9HVSC B09 Gold 4 vs.UCSC Wolverines 098

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817574  Timberline Jr. High  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A6La Roca S-FB 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA3
 817578  PG JR  12:00 PM  5902 A9 vs A3UCSC Wolverines 09 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B094
 817576  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A10 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 White 3 vs.La Roca S-CJ Red3
 817584  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5663 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue2
 817605  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5775 A5 vs A8UAFC - NF 09B 3 vs.HVSC B09 Gold2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817594  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A10 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold1
 817591  PG JR  06:00 PM  5901 A9 vs A1UCSC Wolverines 09 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue2
 817590  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A2 vs A5La Roca S-CJ Red 2 vs.UAFC - NF 09B3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817560  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca S-CJ Red 1 vs.La Roca S-FB0
 817595  Vista Heights Jr. High  07:10 PM  5673 A6 vs A3Utah Surf 09 JA 5 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue B091

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817580  PG JR  10:30 AM  5901 A9 vs A5UCSC Wolverines 09 7 vs.UAFC - NF 09B3
 817592  Maple Ridge  12:30 PM  5845 A11 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 1 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)3
 817606  PG JR  12:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A10Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 817579  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5673 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 09 JA 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue8

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817598  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5663 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR) 2 vs.La Roca S-CJ Red4
 817575  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5051 A8 vs A4HVSC B09 Gold 0 vs.La Roca S-FB2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817568  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5051 A8 vs A11HVSC B09 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales4