2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=42F372EA-6956-4F47-A1EC-FEB2D480662C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : NUU - Sport Logan 06333033333-024 18  8  25  4  2 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU333333330-024 20  8  28  4  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED 06 BR333030133-019 4  12  16  2  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 06B - HC(L30)303330133-019 18  12  26  2  0 0
 A3 : L30 CFC 06B - EF330130103-014 5  14  19  3  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 06 DB033300013-013 2  17  17  3  1 0
 A5 : Forza FC 06 CM030103300-010 -8  30  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 06 AV010003000-04 -12  33  13  0  1 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange000300000-03 -25  36  10  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - OE100000000-01 -22  31  6  0  2 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319520  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A6L30 CFC 06B - EF 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV2

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319517  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 06 DB 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319483  Millcreek Jr High  11:45 AM  6024 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 2 vs.La Roca - OE2
 319509  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  6065 A5 vs A9Forza FC 06 CM 0 vs.Rampage 06 DB4

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319484  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 0 vs.Rampage 06 DB3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319501  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A7L30 CFC 06B - EF 6 vs.La Roca - OE0

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319524  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A5 vs A6Forza FC 06 CM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV2
 319488  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2641 A7 vs A8La Roca - OE 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 062
 319510  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED 06 BR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319496  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 A7 vs A10La Roca - OE 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1
 319491  Cedar Ridge MS  12:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 3 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF0
 319487  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A2 vs A4SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange2
 319489  McCall Park  05:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A6Rampage 06 DB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319527  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 2 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)1
 319513  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED 06 BR 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV2
 319523  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 2 vs.La Roca - OE1
 319492  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A8 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 06 3 vs.Rampage 06 DB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319499  Cedar Ridge MS  03:15 PM  7007 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 4 vs.Forza FC 06 CM0
 319498  Millcreek Jr High  04:50 PM  6024 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange1
 319525  McGriff  07:00 PM  2676 A2 vs A9SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 5 vs.Rampage 06 DB0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319493  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A5 vs A3Forza FC 06 CM 4 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF4

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319521  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED 06 BR 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 061

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319505  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 06 DB 0 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF2
 319495  DATC  03:45 PM  4012 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU3
 319490  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED 06 BR 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CM2
 319518  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A2 vs A7SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 6 vs.La Roca - OE1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319519  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CM7

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319526  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1
 319500  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A8 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 06 2 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319502  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7022 A8 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 06 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange0
 319497  McCall Park  03:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A10Rampage 06 DB 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1
 319503  Millcreek Jr High  04:50 PM  6024 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU5
 319506  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A5La Roca - OE 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM4

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319522  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A8L30 CFC 06B - EF 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 063
 319504  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED 06 BR 3 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319507  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A2 vs A3SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 1 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF1
 319511  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A1La Roca - OE 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319485  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A5 vs A8Forza FC 06 CM 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 065
 319494  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 0 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)7

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319486  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A10L30 CFC 06B - EF 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319515  McCall Park  01:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage 06 DB 5 vs.La Roca - OE2
 319512  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A4L30 CFC 06B - EF 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange0
 319516  Cedar Ridge MS  03:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 063
 319514  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A2 vs A5SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 06 CM1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319508  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A8 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 06 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.