2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=43C71EF1-B07C-403F-9774-512EA02EB56D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Murray S.C. Black TP333313333-025 20  10  28  2  1 0
 A3 : Comba FC 08B Yellow333313003-019 13  21  28  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B08 Black KV303303033-018 6  23  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB031033103-014 2  25  22  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD130013330-014 -1  26  19  2  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM110031330-012 4  22  21  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 08B - SC000310033-010 -11  33  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact AP000301330-010 1  23  23  0  0 0
 A10 : Comba FC 08B Blue003010000-04 -15  45  26  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 08B - GG300000000-03 -19  37  15  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323612  Horizon Elem.  12:30 PM  1080 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Black TP 2 vs.Impact AP1
 323571  Riverside Elem WJ  03:30 PM  8738 A3 vs A10Comba FC 08B Yellow 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323611  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1080 A1 vs A10Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue1
 323610  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A9Impact AP 4 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG5
 323607  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A8Comba FC 08B Yellow 6 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323573  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A8USA Premier 08B - SC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB4
 323609  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323569  Country Crossing  06:30 PM  2018 A4 vs A9Utah Glory B08 Black KV 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323570  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323579  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Impact AP0
 323582  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A10USA Elite 08B - GG 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue5
 323578  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW2 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow2
 323580  Country Crossing  02:30 PM  2018 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B08 Black KV 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323608  Country Crossing  05:30 PM  2018 A4 vs A7Utah Glory B08 Black KV 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323583  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A6 vs A4USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 2 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV5
 323586  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A3 vs A7Comba FC 08B Yellow 8 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC3
 323584  Horizon Elem.  01:00 PM  1080 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM0
 323585  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 1 vs.Impact AP3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323576  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1080 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow3
 323599  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A5Impact AP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM5
 323581  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A10USA Premier 08B - SC 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue2
 323577  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323590  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:30 AM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Elite 08B - GG 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow4
 323589  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 A10 vs A2Comba FC 08B Blue 3 vs.Impact AP3
 323588  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:50 PM  Gras A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP2
 323591  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:30 PM  2046 A7 vs A5USA Premier 08B - SC 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM3
 323587  Autumn Hills Park  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 3 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323595  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A10 vs A4Comba FC 08B Blue 4 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV6

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323592  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact AP 4 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow1
 323596  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A1USA Premier 08B - SC 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP4
 323594  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 4 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1
 323593  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323575  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A10 vs A5Comba FC 08B Blue 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM10
 323572  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A4Impact AP 6 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323568  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A7USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323597  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 08B Yellow 3 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV5
 323600  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A9 vs A7USA Elite 08B - GG 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC5
 323598  Riverside Elem WJ  01:15 PM  8737 A10 vs A6Comba FC 08B Blue 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD8
 323601  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1080 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Black TP 8 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323574  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A9 vs A6USA Elite 08B - GG 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323604  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A4 vs A5Utah Glory B08 Black KV 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM1
 323605  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A6Comba FC 08B Yellow 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD2
 323603  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A7Impact AP 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC4
 323606  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 A10 vs A8Comba FC 08B Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB6
 323602  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:00 PM  2046 A9 vs A1USA Elite 08B - GG 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.