Team Schedules - 07 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : CCFC B07 White LM333331133124 24  14  29  1 
 A6 : Ignite FC 08B Orange333033313022 22  12  32  4 
 A3 : Rage FC B07 JG033330001114 -1  26  21  1 
 A2 : LOBOS FC 07B000103303313 -1  41  28  3 
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 07B South030033100111 -12  44  22  0 
 A5 : Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane01000000001 -32  60  11  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835392  Hunter Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Rage FC B07 JG 0 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange4
 835408  Hunter Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A1LOBOS FC 07B 2 vs.CCFC B07 White LM12

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835402  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  2B A6 vs A4Ignite FC 08B Orange 10 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835393  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2A A1 vs A2CCFC B07 White LM 6 vs.LOBOS FC 07B1
 835413  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2B A3 vs A5Rage FC B07 JG 8 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane2
 835400  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A6 vs A2Ignite FC 08B Orange 6 vs.LOBOS FC 07B0

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835406  Little Valley Park  08:40 PM  2A A2 vs A5LOBOS FC 07B 3 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835398  SCMS Football Field  12:55 PM  1 A5 vs A3Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 2 vs.Rage FC B07 JG3
 835417  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2B A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B South 3 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange2
 835418  Little Valley Park  06:25 PM  2A A5 vs A1Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 0 vs.CCFC B07 White LM9

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835401  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A A2 vs A3LOBOS FC 07B 4 vs.Rage FC B07 JG6

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835396  Sullivan  04:55 PM  3B A2 vs A4LOBOS FC 07B 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South3
 835395  Sullivan  07:20 PM  3A A5 vs A6Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 0 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange6

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835403  Bicentennial Park  11:30 AM  14 A1 vs A5CCFC B07 White LM 5 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835405  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  2B A3 vs A4Rage FC B07 JG 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835421  Hurricane Inter  01:05 PM  1 A5 vs A2Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 0 vs.LOBOS FC 07B7
 835397  Bicentennial Park  03:25 PM  13 A1 vs A3CCFC B07 White LM 6 vs.Rage FC B07 JG3

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835407  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A A6 vs A3Ignite FC 08B Orange 4 vs.Rage FC B07 JG1
 835409  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A5 vs A4Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South4

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835394  Sullivan  07:45 PM  3B A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 07B South 7 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835410  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B A6 vs A5Ignite FC 08B Orange 8 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane0
 835399  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2B A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B South 2 vs.CCFC B07 White LM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835419  Bicentennial Park  03:25 PM  13 A1 vs A6CCFC B07 White LM 1 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835415  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A A2 vs A6LOBOS FC 07B 4 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835414  Bicentennial Park  02:00 PM  14 A1 vs A4CCFC B07 White LM 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South3
 835416  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  2A A3 vs A2Rage FC B07 JG 0 vs.LOBOS FC 07B2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835411  Little Valley Park  08:40 PM  2B A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 07B South 0 vs.LOBOS FC 07B5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835404  Bicentennial Park  07:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1Ignite FC 08B Orange 1 vs.CCFC B07 White LM2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835420  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A4 vs A37 Elite Academy 07B South 2 vs.Rage FC B07 JG2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835412  Little Valley Park  03:50 PM  2A A3 vs A1Rage FC B07 JG 0 vs.CCFC B07 White LM0