2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 04 Boys Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=44F10CCE-B400-416A-BD6E-9A0DDA596F22&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL G      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 G1 : United FC Black 043333333324 16  6  20  4 
 G3 : 7 Elite Academy 04B South3333133019 14  7  20  4 
 G2 : 7 Elite Academy 05B South0333033318 15  5  19  4 
 G6 : Heat FC 04B BR3003130313 7  8  14  1 
 G4 : CCFC SWAT B04 JM3330030012 9  15  21  0 
 G7 : Rage FC B04/05 RR030000036 -15  40  14  0 
 G5 : Cedar Ice 04B RG300000306 -14  37  12  0 
 G9 : Cima FC- B04 Purple NB030000306 -8  19  9  2 
 G8 : Cima FC - B04 Gray NB000030003 -24  47  8  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553168  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 G4 vs G9CCFC SWAT B04 JM 4 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB1
 553169  CHS  11:20 AM  2 G5 vs G8Cedar Ice 04B RG 7 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB2

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553167  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2 G6 vs G7Heat FC 04B BR 4 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR0
 553166  Little Valley Park  08:15 PM  1 G1 vs G2United FC Black 04 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South0
 553170  Sullivan  08:30 PM  3 G6 vs G9Heat FC 04B BR 0 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553185  Desert Hills High School  11:30 AM  1 G9 vs G3Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South1
 553171  Sullivan  02:30 PM  3 G7 vs G8Rage FC B04/05 RR 7 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB1
 553180  Little Valley Park  04:00 PM  1 G1 vs G5United FC Black 04 5 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG0
 553183  Little Valley Park  05:45 PM  1 G8 vs G4Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 1 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM8

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553176  Sullivan  08:30 PM  3 G6 vs G2Heat FC 04B BR 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553196  Enoch Field  05:00 PM  1 G4 vs G5CCFC SWAT B04 JM 6 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553189  Sullivan  11:00 AM  3 G7 vs G1Rage FC B04/05 RR 2 vs.United FC Black 048
 553177  Enoch Field  12:30 PM  1 G5 vs G3Cedar Ice 04B RG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South9
 553181  Enoch Field  05:30 PM  1 G4 vs G6CCFC SWAT B04 JM 1 vs.Heat FC 04B BR3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553200  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1 G3 vs G87 Elite Academy 04B South 7 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB0
 553197  Little Valley Park  08:00 PM  1 G9 vs G1Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 1 vs.United FC Black 042

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553191  Sullivan  09:30 AM  3 G3 vs G47 Elite Academy 04B South 3 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM2
 553199  Enoch Field  03:00 PM  1 G4 vs G7CCFC SWAT B04 JM 5 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553195  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1 G3 vs G67 Elite Academy 04B South 0 vs.Heat FC 04B BR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553192  CHS  09:45 AM  2 G5 vs G2Cedar Ice 04B RG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South6
 553175  Desert Hills High School  11:00 AM  1 G8 vs G9Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 2 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB1
 553174  Sullivan  01:15 PM  1 G1 vs G4United FC Black 04 2 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM1
 553201  CHS  02:30 PM  2 G5 vs G6Cedar Ice 04B RG 2 vs.Heat FC 04B BR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553173  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  1 G2 vs G47 Elite Academy 05B South 2 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM1
 553182  Little Valley Park  12:30 PM  1 G6 vs G1Heat FC 04B BR 0 vs.United FC Black 041
 553186  Pineview High School  12:30 PM  8001 G9 vs G5Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 2 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG4
 553179  Sullivan  06:15 PM  1 G7 vs G3Rage FC B04/05 RR 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South8

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553190  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 G9 vs G7Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 3 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR0
 553188  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 G2 vs G37 Elite Academy 05B South 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553187  Centennial Park SG  01:00 PM  1 G8 vs G6Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 2 vs.Heat FC 04B BR5
 553194  Centennial Park SG  02:30 PM  1 G2 vs G77 Elite Academy 05B South 10 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553172  Centennial Park SG  11:45 AM  1 G3 vs G17 Elite Academy 04B South 2 vs.United FC Black 044
 553184  Pineview High School  12:30 PM  8001 G7 vs G5Rage FC B04/05 RR 4 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG1
 553178  Pineview High School  02:00 PM  8001 G8 vs G2Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South10

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553193  Sullivan  11:00 AM  4 G1 vs G8United FC Black 04 2 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB0
 553198  Sullivan  12:30 PM  4 G2 vs G97 Elite Academy 05B South 6 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.