Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blak Pijeon FC 08G3333333324 32  6  32  4  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G08 White0333300315 8  20  23  1  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH0033001310 -8  29  16  1  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM000030317 -12  33  12  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08G Blue000003003 -20  41  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137293  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A4 vs A1Park City SC G08 White 2 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137279  Bluffdale Park  09:00 AM  16 A1 vs A2Blak Pijeon FC 08G 15 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137294  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  16 A1 vs A5Blak Pijeon FC 08G 8 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137296  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A4 vs A3Park City SC G08 White 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137281  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A4 vs A2Park City SC G08 White 4 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137280  Southwood Park  04:30 PM  1142 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G9
 137278  Trailside Elementary  07:00 PM  1151 A4 vs A5Park City SC G08 White 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137289  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A2 vs A1Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G6
 137282  Union MS  04:45 PM  3125 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137284  Union MS  12:50 PM  3125 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 0 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137285  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A2 vs A3Elite FC 08G Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137286  Longview Elem  11:30 AM  1100 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH 1 vs.Park City SC G08 White3
 137287  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A2 vs A5Elite FC 08G Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137297  Union MS  06:00 PM  3125 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137290  Bluffdale Park  09:00 AM  16 A1 vs A3Blak Pijeon FC 08G 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH2
 137288  Union MS  01:30 PM  3121 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 3 vs.Park City SC G08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137283  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  16 A1 vs A4Blak Pijeon FC 08G 5 vs.Park City SC G08 White0
 137292  Longview Elem  04:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137291  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2122 A2 vs A4Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Park City SC G08 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137295  Longview Elem  01:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH 5 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue2