Team Schedules - Girls U8 R  
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Avalanche North - G12 Academy        0 0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 12 ER        0 0 0
 A3 : La Roca - BC        0 0 0
 A4 : Rampage 12 KB        0 0 0
 A5 : Rampage 12 SP        0 0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 12 AD        0 0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109580  Farmington Jr.  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Forza FC 12 ER   vs.Rampage 12 KB 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109577  NLJR  07:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3Avalanche North - G12 Academy   vs.La Roca - BC 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109578  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4Avalanche North - G12 Academy   vs.Rampage 12 KB 

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109589  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rampage 12 SP   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD 

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109584  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6La Roca - BC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109576  NLJR  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Avalanche North - G12 Academy   vs.Forza FC 12 ER 

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109585  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rampage 12 KB   vs.Rampage 12 SP 
 109591  Millcreek  06:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 12 AD   vs.Avalanche North - G12 Academy 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236800  Millcreek  06:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 12 AD   vs.La Roca - BC 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220168  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rampage 12 KB   vs.Avalanche North - G12 Academy 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236798  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rampage 12 SP   vs.Forza FC 12 ER 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109582  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Roca - BC   vs.Rampage 12 KB 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109588  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  06:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Rampage 12 SP   vs.Avalanche North - G12 Academy 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236795  Farmington Jr.  06:15 PM  2 A2 vs A6Forza FC 12 ER   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109583  NLJR  06:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5La Roca - BC   vs.Rampage 12 SP 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109581  Farmington Jr.  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A5Forza FC 12 ER   vs.Rampage 12 SP 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109586  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6Rampage 12 KB   vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236794  NLJR  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Avalanche North - G12 Academy   vs.Rampage 12 SP 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109579  Farmington Jr.  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Forza FC 12 ER   vs.La Roca - BC 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236797  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Rampage 12 KB   vs.Forza FC 12 ER 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109592  Millcreek  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 12 AD   vs.Forza FC 12 ER 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236796  NLJR  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Roca - BC   vs.Avalanche North - G12 Academy 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236799  Roy Municipal Elementary Academy  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rampage 12 SP   vs.La Roca - BC 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236801  Millcreek  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 12 AD   vs.Rampage 12 KB 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.