2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4760714C-B953-45E6-8AE5-0BF64E76483D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AYSO UNITED B04 - QS33331303-019 15  15  26  0  4 0
 A5 : Razzia 04B Rebelz33333003-018 10  18  24  0  1 0
 A3 : UDA 04B Blue10333311-015 10  12  20  1  1 0
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez33010313-014 9  13  20  1  0 0
 A6 : WestSide 04B03031313-014 3  25  22  0  0 0
 A1 : Park City SC B04 White10301033-011 1  20  21  2  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 04B Reapers00300100-04 -16  36  16  0  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 04 White CS00301000-04 -17  32  11  1  0 0
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P130000000-03 -15  27  12  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27167  Bennion Jr. High  09:20 AM  2002 A5 vs A8Razzia 04B Rebelz 6 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers3
 27168  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4464 A3 vs A1UDA 04B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B04 White3
 27166  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P11
 27165  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A6 vs A7WestSide 04B 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27197  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P12

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27174  Bennion Jr. High  09:35 AM  2002 A5 vs A3Razzia 04B Rebelz 2 vs.UDA 04B Blue1
 27171  West Lake Jr. High  02:15 PM  4100 A7 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 6 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers3
 27170  Union MS  02:30 PM  3123 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS2
 27169  Hunter Park  03:40 PM  2029 A6 vs A9WestSide 04B 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P12

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27200  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1165 A1 vs A2Park City SC B04 White 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27173  Bennion Jr. High  09:10 AM  2002 A8 vs A9Razzia 04B Reapers 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P11
 27196  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez0
 27175  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A6 vs A2WestSide 04B 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS7

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27194  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez3
 27199  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A3 vs A8UDA 04B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers0
 27193  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 2 vs.Park City SC B04 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27176  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A1 vs A5Park City SC B04 White 2 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz5
 27178  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2002 A8 vs A2Razzia 04B Reapers 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS5
 27183  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:15 PM  4780 A9 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 3 vs.UDA 04B Blue5
 27179  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 2 vs.WestSide 04B5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27184  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A9 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 1 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27181  Bennion Jr. High  10:55 AM  2002 A8 vs A4Razzia 04B Reapers 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS5
 27180  West Lake Jr. High  01:45 PM  4100 A7 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 1 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz2
 27182  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A6 vs A1WestSide 04B 4 vs.Park City SC B04 White4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27186  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 1 vs.UDA 04B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27198  Bennion Jr. High  11:35 AM  2001 A5 vs A6Razzia 04B Rebelz 4 vs.WestSide 04B6
 27185  West Lake Jr. High  02:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 3 vs.Park City SC B04 White2
 27188  Glendale MS  03:50 PM  4464 A3 vs A4UDA 04B Blue 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27172  Park City Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1122 A1 vs A4Park City SC B04 White 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS0

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27177  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A7 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez 1 vs.UDA 04B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27189  Highland High School  08:30 AM  1191 A9 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Martinez4
 27190  Bennion Jr. High  11:40 AM  2002 A5 vs A2Razzia 04B Rebelz 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS3
 27191  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A1 vs A8Park City SC B04 White 1 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers0
 27195  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4464 A3 vs A6UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.WestSide 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27187  Bennion Jr. High  11:15 AM  2002 A8 vs A6Razzia 04B Reapers 1 vs.WestSide 04B8
 27192  Mountview Park -West  02:00 PM  3078 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 1 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.