2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=47BD93BA-C185-42C2-98B1-75509E9EE9E7&tournamentguid=2B799269-34D5-4760-AD9C-2EBDDA295000&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca S-CS013333333       -022 21  9  27  3  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - KP303333330       -021 13  21  27  1  1 0
 A3 : Sparta B08 Premier DKJ33330033        -018 11  14  23  0  1 0
 A4 : Forza FC 08 DN311033031       -015 2  13  15  2  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - AP31300030        -010 -3  19  15  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue30300003        -09 -12  27  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 08 JW303000001       -07 -10  27  16  0  1 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 08B000033001       -07 -9  31  19  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 08 SS000030001       -04 -13  26  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540540  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  MN A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 08B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue3

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540506  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Roca - KP 3 vs.La Roca S-CS2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540505  Terra Linda ES  08:30 AM  2904 A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 08B 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW5
 540508  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 1 vs.La Roca - AP4
 540507  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6064 A4 vs A9Forza FC 08 DN 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS0

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540512  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4La Roca S-CS 1 vs.Forza FC 08 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540511  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A3 vs A1Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 2 vs.La Roca - KP1

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540537  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A7Forza FC 08 DN 0 vs.La Roca - AP0

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540516  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A4La Roca - KP 5 vs.Forza FC 08 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540510  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A8La Roca - AP 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540515  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MN A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 08B 1 vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540509  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A6 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540517  Ellison Park  06:10 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Roca - KP 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540518  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A4 vs A6Forza FC 08 DN 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue1
 540513  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 JW 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540536  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A6Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540524  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 0 vs.La Roca - KP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540535  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:00 AM  5674 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 08 SS 3 vs.La Roca - KP5
 540519  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A3La Roca - AP 1 vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ3
 540522  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 JW 0 vs.Forza FC 08 DN3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540521  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A5La Roca - AP 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B3
 540520  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 JW 1 vs.La Roca S-CS2
 540523  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 08 SS 3 vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540527  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca S-CS 4 vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540525  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A1La Roca - AP 2 vs.La Roca - KP3
 540528  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 08 SS 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B4

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540514  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5314 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 0 vs.La Roca S-CS6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540538  Timberline Jr. High  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9La Roca S-CS 5 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540530  Buttercup Park  11:15 AM  3016 A3 vs A4Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Forza FC 08 DN1
 540532  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5674 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 08 SS 1 vs.La Roca - AP2
 540526  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 JW 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540534  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7La Roca S-CS 7 vs.La Roca - AP2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540531  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 08B 0 vs.La Roca S-CS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540533  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A5Forza FC 08 DN 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B1
 540529  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca - KP 8 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540539  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A8Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540542  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Roca S-CS 3 vs.La Roca - KP0
 540543  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:40 PM  5674 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 08 SS 1 vs.Forza FC 08 DN1
 540541  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A8 vs A5Copper Mountain 08 JW 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540569  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4541 A5 vs A47 Elite Academy 08B   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540574  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 08 SS   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 540546  Monarch Meadows Park  06:45 PM  4048 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.La Roca - AP 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540551  Eastmont Middle  09:50 AM  3047 A3 vs A5Sparta B08 Premier DKJ   vs.7 Elite Academy 08B 
 540545  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:15 PM  5674 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 08 SS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540576  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A6 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.7 Elite Academy 08B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540557  Westvale Elementary  09:00 AM  4541 A5 vs A77 Elite Academy 08B   vs.La Roca - AP 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540558  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A8Forza FC 08 DN   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540547  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca - KP   vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540550  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6La Roca S-CS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540552  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6064 A4 vs A1Forza FC 08 DN   vs.La Roca - KP 
 540556  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8La Roca S-CS   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 
 540555  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A7Sparta B08 Premier DKJ   vs.La Roca - AP 
 540564  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4541 A5 vs A97 Elite Academy 08B   vs.Utah Surf 08 SS 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540572  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5314 A6 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540549  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 08 SS   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540570  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A7 vs A2La Roca - AP   vs.La Roca S-CS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540553  Westvale Elementary  09:00 AM  4541 A5 vs A17 Elite Academy 08B   vs.La Roca - KP 
 540554  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 
 540559  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A9Sparta B08 Premier DKJ   vs.Utah Surf 08 SS 

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540571  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A1 vs A9La Roca - KP   vs.Utah Surf 08 SS 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540575  Canyonview Park  06:30 PM  2106 A8 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540568  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A9La Roca - AP   vs.Utah Surf 08 SS 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540563  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:00 PM  3105 A3 vs A2Sparta B08 Premier DKJ   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 540560  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6La Roca - KP   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540565  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A8 vs A1Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.La Roca - KP 
 540573  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A7 vs A4La Roca - AP   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540548  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A2Forza FC 08 DN   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 540544  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6La Roca - AP   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540562  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A6 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 
 540567  Timberline Jr. High  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A5La Roca S-CS   vs.7 Elite Academy 08B 
 540561  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7La Roca - KP   vs.La Roca - AP 
 540566  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A3Forza FC 08 DN   vs.Sparta B08 Premier DKJ 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.