2018 Spring SU IRL
Team Schedules - 09 Boys Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=493F9221-A119-4951-B5D6-0B82E75CA20E&tournamentguid=256214A3-9CA8-4C46-BAFD-543680DC0721&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A2 : Liverpool F.C. 09B SG W-8   L-2   T-0333333330024 26  14  35  3 
A4 : CCFC B09 White W-8   L-2   T-0303330333324 14  14  26  3 
A1 : Rage FC B09 SV W-7   L-3   T-0033033330321 16  20  32  1 
A3 : FCM STORM - Green W-5   L-5   T-000330033-3312 4  26  24  2 
A5 : Heat FC - 09 MW W-2   L-8   T-030300000006 -26  60  10  0 
A6 : Guerrero FC 09 W-0   L-10   T-000000000000 -34  54  11  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242217  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:30 AM  4.5 A3 vs A4FCM STORM - Green 1 vs.CCFC B09 White3
 242204  Little Valley Elementary  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Rage FC B09 SV 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B SG4
 242206  Little Valley Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Heat FC - 09 MW 4 vs.Guerrero FC 091

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242230  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4A A5 vs A2Heat FC - 09 MW 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B SG8

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242208  Sullivan  08:30 AM  4A A2 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 09B SG 6 vs.CCFC B09 White0
 242222  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:30 AM  4.5 A3 vs A1FCM STORM - Green 0 vs.Rage FC B09 SV3
 242221  Sullivan  09:30 AM  4A A6 vs A5Guerrero FC 09 1 vs.Heat FC - 09 MW3
 242205  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:00 PM  4.5 A3 vs A6FCM STORM - Green 5 vs.Guerrero FC 091

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242215  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4A A2 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 09B SG 6 vs.Heat FC - 09 MW1

Bracket - Monday, April 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242231  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4A A1 vs A6Rage FC B09 SV 6 vs.Guerrero FC 091

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242225  Little Valley Elementary  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Rage FC B09 SV 1 vs.CCFC B09 White2
 242224  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:30 AM  4.5 A3 vs A5FCM STORM - Green 7 vs.Heat FC - 09 MW0
 242211  Sullivan  08:30 AM  4A A6 vs A2Guerrero FC 09 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B SG5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242212  Little Valley Elementary  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Rage FC B09 SV 4 vs.Heat FC - 09 MW1
 242228  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:30 AM  4.5 A3 vs A2FCM STORM - Green 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B SG5
 242214  Sullivan  08:30 AM  4A A6 vs A4Guerrero FC 09 0 vs.CCFC B09 White6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242213  Sullivan  08:30 AM  4A A2 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 09B SG 6 vs.FCM STORM - Green2
 242216  Sullivan  09:30 AM  4A A6 vs A1Guerrero FC 09 1 vs.Rage FC B09 SV7
 242203  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A5CCFC B09 White 10 vs.Heat FC - 09 MW0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242226  Sullivan  08:30 AM  4A A2 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 09B SG 8 vs.Guerrero FC 090
 242209  Little Valley Elementary  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Heat FC - 09 MW 0 vs.FCM STORM - Green4
 242210  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1CCFC B09 White 1 vs.Rage FC B09 SV3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242219  Sullivan  08:30 AM  4A A2 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 09B SG 1 vs.Rage FC B09 SV3
 242218  Little Valley Elementary  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Heat FC - 09 MW 0 vs.CCFC B09 White9
 242220  Sullivan  09:30 AM  4A A6 vs A3Guerrero FC 09 4 vs.FCM STORM - Green6
 242232  Bicentennial Park  04:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3CCFC B09 White 1F vs.FCM STORM - Green
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242223  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A2CCFC B09 White 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B SG2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242207  Sullivan  07:00 PM  4A A1 vs A3Rage FC B09 SV 3 vs.FCM STORM - Green8

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242227  Little Valley Elementary  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Heat FC - 09 MW 1 vs.Rage FC B09 SV10
 242229  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A6CCFC B09 White 4 vs.Guerrero FC 091






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.