2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U North D4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4968F54C-DE64-499A-B68A-0DA9DC5122D0&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 01 DB3333330-018 14  10  21  2  2 1
 A3 : L30 Atletico B013310333-016 11  15  21  0  1 0
 A1 : Rampage 01 BH1013333-014 7  7  13  2  4 0
 A4 : SCSL Viva 01 WC0330303-012 -4  23  14  1  3 1
 A2 : Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU1003303-010 4  10  14  1  3 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 01B - KK3300003-09 1  23  22  1  5 2
 A5 : L30 Crossfire B01 - DL0030000-03 -14  20  6  1  3 1
 A8 : AYSO UNITED 01 PF0000000-00 -19  36  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25379  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU 2 vs.Rampage 01 BH2
 25381  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A4 vs A7SCSL Viva 01 WC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB8
 25382  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A5 vs A6L30 Crossfire B01 - DL 2 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - KK6

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25404  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB1
 25395  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 01B - KK 3 vs.Rampage 01 BH1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25380  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A8L30 Atletico B01 12 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25384  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A4 vs A2SCSL Viva 01 WC 2 vs.Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU1
 25386  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 01B - KK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25405  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A6L30 Atletico B01 8 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - KK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25389  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 01B - KK 1 vs.Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU4
 25390  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF1
 25406  Spring Creek  10:15 AM  7065 A4 vs A5SCSL Viva 01 WC 3 vs.L30 Crossfire B01 - DL0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25383  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3Rampage 01 BH 0 vs.L30 Atletico B010

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25394  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED 01 PF 0 vs.Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25387  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A4 vs A1SCSL Viva 01 WC 1 vs.Rampage 01 BH7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25393  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 5 vs.L30 Atletico B013

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25385  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A5 vs A8L30 Crossfire B01 - DL 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25391  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 01 BH 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B01 - DL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25398  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU 2 vs.L30 Atletico B013
 25392  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 01B - KK 3 vs.SCSL Viva 01 WC4
 25396  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 4 vs.L30 Crossfire B01 - DL0
 25403  Holt ES  03:00 PM  4025 A8 vs A1AYSO UNITED 01 PF 1 vs.Rampage 01 BH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25401  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B01 - DL1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25402  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A4L30 Atletico B01 3 vs.SCSL Viva 01 WC1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25388  Mount Ogden Park  05:15 PM  4080 A5 vs A3L30 Crossfire B01 - DL 2 vs.L30 Atletico B014
 25399  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A7Rampage 01 BH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB0
 25397  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED 01 PF 1 vs.SCSL Viva 01 WC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25400  Holt ES  11:00 AM  4025 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED 01 PF 0 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - KK8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.