Team Schedules - Boys 18U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Copper Mountain 02 JW3333    12 7  7  14  1  1 0
 A1 : Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm333     9 9  2  10  1  1 0
 A3 : La Roca - AB333     9 7  5  10  0  5 1
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2002 P10330    6 -1  7  6  1  8 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)33000   6 -2  13  11  0  3 0
 A2 : Sparta B02 Premier KC3001    4 -1  6  5  1  2 1
 A8 : Wasatch SC 02B - HH00031   4 -7  14  7  0  11 0
 A5 : Impact MK0300    3 -3  11  8  0  6 0
 A9 : UAFC Premier - TF 02B0000    0 -9  13  4  0  3 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81217  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 02 JW 4 vs.Impact MK3
 81214  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5824 A9 vs A1UAFC Premier - TF 02B 1 vs.Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81188  RAC  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8Impact MK 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81218  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 02 JW 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P10
 81221  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A5 vs A6Impact MK 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81219  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A3 vs A8La Roca - AB 5 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH1
 81220  RAC  07:15 PM  6 A2 vs A9Sparta B02 Premier KC 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81191  RAC  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2002 P1 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH1
 81190  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81216  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A3 vs A6La Roca - AB 5 vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81193  RAC  04:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4Sparta B02 Premier KC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW2

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81187  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A2Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 3 vs.Sparta B02 Premier KC0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81189  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P11

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81195  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - HH 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81200  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A7 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2002 P1 1 vs.La Roca - AB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81199  RAC  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 3 vs.Impact MK1
 81201  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 JW 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)3
 81198  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - HH 1 vs.Sparta B02 Premier KC1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81215  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7Sparta B02 Premier KC   vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P1 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81186  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 JW   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B 
 81196  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3Impact MK   vs.La Roca - AB 
 81203  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)   vs.Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81202  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A9 vs A3UAFC Premier - TF 02B   vs.La Roca - AB 
 81205  RAC  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2002 P1   vs.Impact MK 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81194  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm   vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81192  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A3 vs A1La Roca - AB   vs.Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81206  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A9 vs A5UAFC Premier - TF 02B   vs.Impact MK 
 81208  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B - HH   vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 
 81207  RAC  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2002 P1   vs.Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 
 81209  RAC  05:00 PM  16 A2 vs A3Sparta B02 Premier KC   vs.La Roca - AB 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81197  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)   vs.Sparta B02 Premier KC 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81204  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - HH   vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81210  RAC  11:00 AM  15 A1 vs A8Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm   vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH 
 81213  La Roca Park  02:00 PM  5572 A3 vs A4La Roca - AB   vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW 
 81211  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A9 vs A7UAFC Premier - TF 02B   vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P1 
 81212  RAC  03:00 PM  16 A5 vs A2Impact MK   vs.Sparta B02 Premier KC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.