Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw3333333324 25  4  28  4  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-JS3303333321 21  9  26  2  0 0
 A2 : Rangers East 08 DF3333310016 14  15  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Nebo United 08 - JF3033330015 1  20  20  0  0 0
 A3 : UAFC - AJ 08B0033031010 1  22  17  1  2 1
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 08 Black030030039 -9  35  19  0  0 0
 A4 : HVSC B08 Gold000003137 -9  31  14  1  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - SH 08B300000104 -17  42  14  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 08 ED000000000 -27  57  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818324  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5314 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 2 vs.La Roca SF-JS5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818312  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A8 vs A4Nebo United 08 - JF 3 vs.HVSC B08 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818299  Lehi Jr. School  11:15 AM  5774 A3 vs A1UAFC - AJ 08B 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS5
 818298  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5666 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF1
 818296  Deerfield Elementary  04:30 PM  5310 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 08 ED 3 vs.UAFC - SH 08B4

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818330  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A8UAFC - AJ 08B 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF2
 818329  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 9 vs.Utah Surf 08 ED0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818300  Deerfield Elementary  03:00 PM  5310 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 08 ED 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black4

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818325  JR Smith Elementary  07:10 PM  5239 A2 vs A7Rangers East 08 DF 4 vs.UAFC - SH 08B1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818318  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A8 vs A6Nebo United 08 - JF 6 vs.Utah Surf 08 ED1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818307  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5666 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-JS 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw3
 818301  JR Smith Elementary  01:00 PM  5239 A2 vs A4Rangers East 08 DF 6 vs.HVSC B08 Gold0
 818308  Sertoma Park  05:15 PM  5082 A7 vs A3UAFC - SH 08B 3 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B8

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818303  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A1 vs A4La Roca SF-JS 8 vs.HVSC B08 Gold0
 818328  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A2 vs A9Rangers East 08 DF 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818304  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A8 vs A9Nebo United 08 - JF 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818302  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5081 A7 vs A8UAFC - SH 08B 2 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF4

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818323  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5511 A4 vs A5HVSC B08 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818326  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A6UAFC - AJ 08B 9 vs.Utah Surf 08 ED0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818322  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5666 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-JS 2 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF0
 818306  Deerfield Elementary  10:00 AM  5310 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 08 ED 3 vs.Rangers East 08 DF7
 818311  Sertoma Park  05:15 PM  5082 A7 vs A5UAFC - SH 08B 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw6

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818297  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5511 A4 vs A9HVSC B08 Gold 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818305  Holdaway Park  07:15 PM  5028 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 3 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818309  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A8 vs A2Nebo United 08 - JF 2 vs.Rangers East 08 DF6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818310  Veterans Memorial Fields  01:45 PM  5511 A4 vs A6HVSC B08 Gold 8 vs.Utah Surf 08 ED1
 818314  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 5 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B7
 818316  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5082 A7 vs A1UAFC - SH 08B 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS13

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818317  JR Smith Elementary  03:00 PM  5239 A2 vs A3Rangers East 08 DF 2 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B2
 818313  Deerfield Elementary  04:30 PM  5310 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 08 ED 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS10
 818315  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5052 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw9

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818331  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:50 PM  5665 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-JS 4 vs.Rangers East 08 DF1
 818327  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5511 A4 vs A7HVSC B08 Gold 2 vs.UAFC - SH 08B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818321  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5666 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 2 vs.Rangers East 08 DF1
 818319  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A4UAFC - AJ 08B 0 vs.HVSC B08 Gold2
 818320  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5052 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 2 vs.UAFC - SH 08B1