Team Schedules - Girls U6
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Blue
2 : Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purple
3 : Nate Dark-G U6 Orange
4 : Morgan Vance-G U6 Royal
5 : Joselyn Daich-G U6 White
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195233  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  5 2 vs 1Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purplevs.Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Blue
 195234  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  5 3 vs BYENate Dark-G U6 Orangevs.BYE
 195235  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  4 4 vs 5Morgan Vance-G U6 Royalvs.Joselyn Daich-G U6 White
 195236  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  2 1 vs 3Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Bluevs.Nate Dark-G U6 Orange

Bracket - Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195237  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  2 4 vs 2Morgan Vance-G U6 Royalvs.Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purple
 195238  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  1 5 vs BYEJoselyn Daich-G U6 Whitevs.BYE
 195239  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  5 4 vs 1Morgan Vance-G U6 Royalvs.Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Blue
 195240  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  5 5 vs 3Joselyn Daich-G U6 Whitevs.Nate Dark-G U6 Orange
 195241  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 PM  4 BYE vs 2BYEvs.Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purple

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195251  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  1 3 vs 1Nate Dark-G U6 Orangevs.Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195242  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  5 1 vs 5Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Bluevs.Joselyn Daich-G U6 White
 195243  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  5 BYE vs 4BYEvs.Morgan Vance-G U6 Royal
 195244  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  4 2 vs 3Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purplevs.Nate Dark-G U6 Orange
 195245  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  2 BYE vs 1BYEvs.Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Blue

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195246  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  1 2 vs 5Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purplevs.Joselyn Daich-G U6 White
 195247  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  6 3 vs 4Nate Dark-G U6 Orangevs.Morgan Vance-G U6 Royal
 195248  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  2 1 vs 2Eric Degroot-G U6 Pearl Bluevs.Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purple
 195249  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  3 5 vs 3Joselyn Daich-G U6 Whitevs.Nate Dark-G U6 Orange

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195250  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  1 4 vs 5Morgan Vance-G U6 Royalvs.Joselyn Daich-G U6 White
 195252  Legacy Junior High School  05:05 PM  1 2 vs 4Ashlee Rodriguez-G U6 Purplevs.Morgan Vance-G U6 Royal