Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Titans FC B08 - Green3333    12 13  1  14  3  0 0
 A9 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL333     9 12  3  12  1  0 0
 A8 : NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM3330    9 8  7  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30)3300    6 -6  28  8  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 08 TP II0033    6 0  12  8  1  0 1
 A4 : Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ0330    6 4  7  11  1  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)300     3 -2  18  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 08 JB000     0 -9  22  3  0  0 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 08 WMB00000   0 -20  54  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142830  Barlow Park  06:55 PM  4901 A1 vs A3L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 4 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142836  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A4Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ2

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142855  Constitution Park  05:30 PM  7012 A7 vs A2BE UNITED 08 WMB 4 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)10

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142824  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7040 A9 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 10 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)1
 142839  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green10
 142825  East Garland Park  03:00 PM  7082 A8 vs A3NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM 7 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II0
 142826  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 A7 vs A4BE UNITED 08 WMB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ11

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142845  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A1 vs A7L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 11 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142827  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A5Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142833  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A5Forza FC 08 TP II 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB0
 142831  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 4 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142829  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7040 A9 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 13 vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30)0
 142828  East Garland Park  12:30 PM  7082 A8 vs A7NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM 15 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142837  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 08 TP II 7 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB1

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142835  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142844  Legacy Events Center  06:40 PM  2023 A6 vs A8Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142832  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7040 A9 vs A8SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 6 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM2
 142834  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A2 vs A6SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)   vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142842  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 JB   vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142852  Legacy Events Center  06:25 PM  2023 A6 vs A3Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30)   vs.Forza FC 08 TP II 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142856  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7040 A9 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL   vs.Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 
 142838  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A2 vs A8SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)   vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142840  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 A1 vs A6L30 Titans FC B08 - Green   vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142841  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A9Forza FC 08 TP II   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 
 142843  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ   vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142848  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A2 vs A5SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142846  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A2Forza FC 08 TP II   vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30) 
 142847  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 JB   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 
 142851  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A8 vs A1NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM   vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142858  Constitution Park  02:15 PM  7012 A7 vs A6BE UNITED 08 WMB   vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142850  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ   vs.Forza FC 08 TP II 
 142859  East Garland Park  05:30 PM  7082 A8 vs A5NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142854  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A1 vs A9L30 Titans FC B08 - Green   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142853  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6025 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JB   vs.Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 
 142849  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 A7 vs A9BE UNITED 08 WMB   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL 
 142857  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A2 vs A1SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.