2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4A6EE4E3-F4D0-4DB8-8391-A9A232AE0F0D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3330331333-025 17  5  21  5  0 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1330333303-022 16  7  23  4  2 0
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS0333331030-019 7  10  17  6  6 4
 A11 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava3310303131-018 4  23  25  0  4 0
 A8 : Impact EJR0333010330-016 -1  19  18  3  2 0
 A4 : Forza FC 04 JR3310130310-015 8  11  18  2  2 1
 A9 : Utah Surf 04 AC0003310330-013 6  17  21  1  3 0
 A5 : Arsenal TL 043010301003-011 -8  23  15  1  7 0
 A7 : Rampage 04 LR/SI A3030001003-010 -11  25  11  1  4 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS0003030300-09 -11  25  14  0  1 0
 A10 : Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)000000000-3-0-3 -26  39  8  0  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321200  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A5 vs A10Arsenal TL 04 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321201  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A8Rampage 04 LR/SI A 4 vs.Impact EJR2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321247  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A7Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A1
 321249  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A8Arsenal TL 04 0 vs.Impact EJR1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321208  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2
 321206  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A9Impact EJR 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321245  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321251  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A9Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321204  Legacy Events Center  01:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321232  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 3 vs.Arsenal TL 043
 321225  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact EJR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2
 321205  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:15 PM  5880 A10 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 0 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A1
 321222  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:15 PM  5045 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 04 AC 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321253  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A2 vs A11MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321241  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A1 vs A107 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321214  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:30 AM  5880 A10 vs A11Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava6
 321217  11th Avenue Park  10:30 AM  3001 A2 vs A8MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 4 vs.Impact EJR0
 321233  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 04 AC 7 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A0
 321216  RAC  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 3 vs.Arsenal TL 040
 321237  Blackhawk Park  06:15 PM  7003 A3 vs A4NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321202  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC5

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321213  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - WS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321220  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A10 vs A2Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)6
 321221  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A5Rampage 04 LR/SI A 0 vs.Arsenal TL 043
 321226  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7002 A3 vs A11NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava1
 321219  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact EJR 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321234  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 4 vs.Arsenal TL 040
 321212  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A11Impact EJR 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321218  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A6Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS0
 321228  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A7 vs A1Rampage 04 LR/SI A 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321229  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7003 A3 vs A2NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)2
 321231  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A10 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2
 321211  West Jordan Complex TBD  04:30 PM  002G A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR0
 321236  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 2 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A2
 321224  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 04 AC 1 vs.Arsenal TL 041

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321215  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A7 vs A3Rampage 04 LR/SI A 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321209  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A3Arsenal TL 04 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321227  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A10Forza FC 04 JR 7 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)1
 321223  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321238  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5880 A10 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 0 vs.Impact EJR5
 321248  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A6Arsenal TL 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS4
 321240  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A11 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321207  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A3 vs A1NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321203  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6067 A4 vs A11Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Nava3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321230  RAC  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A87 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 0 vs.Impact EJR2
 321210  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 04 AC 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2
 321242  Roy West Park  07:00 PM  4109 A7 vs A2Rampage 04 LR/SI A 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)3
 321239  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321252  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A2
 321254  RAC  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 04B Red LS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)0
 321244  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A8 vs A3Impact EJR 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3
 321250  Sky View High School  12:30 PM  7350 A3 vs A10NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1F vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)
Forfeited Game
0
 321243  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A5 vs A4Arsenal TL 04 3 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321235  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 04 AC 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321246  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.