Team Schedules - Boys 19U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC 01/ 02 RP3333    12 8  3  10  2  0 1
 A4 : Rampage 01 LR30033   9 -3  10  7  1  4 1
 A1 : L30 Utah United - MH B0113103   8 5  5  10  2  2 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 01 NB1033    7 4  8  11  1  1 0
 A6 : SWAT United 01B - GS (L30)013     4 1  3  4  0  1 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM)31000   4 -3  10  7  1  7 2
 A9 : AFC Apex 01 Black11100   3 -2  8  6  0  5 3
 A2 : Utah Storm P 01- Eves110     2 -3  6  3  0  2 0
 A5 : UAFC Premier - MC 01B1010    2 -7  10  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150791  Ira Allen Field  08:30 AM  5032 A2 vs A9Utah Storm P 01- Eves 1 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black1
 150804  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A4 vs A6Rampage 01 LR 1 vs.SWAT United 01B - GS (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150810  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A7 vs A1BE UNITED 01 NB 2 vs.L30 Utah United - MH B012
 150809  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A9 vs A5AFC Apex 01 Black 0 vs.UAFC Premier - MC 01B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150823  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5824 A5 vs A8UAFC Premier - MC 01B 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM)3
 150797  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4L30 Utah United - MH B01 3 vs.Rampage 01 LR0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150793  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9SWAT United 01B - GS (L30) 1 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150816  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A3 vs A4Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 3 vs.Rampage 01 LR0
 150801  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A8 vs A2Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM) 2 vs.Utah Storm P 01- Eves2
 150802  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5L30 Utah United - MH B01 2 vs.UAFC Premier - MC 01B2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150803  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A7 vs A3BE UNITED 01 NB 2 vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150808  Brigham City Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7130 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 01 NB 5 vs.UAFC Premier - MC 01B1
 150807  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3069 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM) 1 vs.Rampage 01 LR2
 150805  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3074 A9 vs A3AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150821  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A9Rampage 01 LR 4 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black3
 150811  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM) 1 vs.SWAT United 01B - GS (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150795  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 1 vs.L30 Utah United - MH B010
 150818  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A2 vs A7Utah Storm P 01- Eves 0 vs.BE UNITED 01 NB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150813  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8L30 Utah United - MH B01 3 vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150815  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A2UAFC Premier - MC 01B   vs.Utah Storm P 01- Eves 
 150814  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A9 vs A7AFC Apex 01 Black   vs.BE UNITED 01 NB 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150794  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  7130 A7 vs A8BE UNITED 01 NB   vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM) 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150806  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1SWAT United 01B - GS (L30)   vs.L30 Utah United - MH B01 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150799  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A3UAFC Premier - MC 01B   vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150796  Ira Allen Field  10:30 AM  5032 A2 vs A4Utah Storm P 01- Eves   vs.Rampage 01 LR 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150819  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A3 vs A6Forza FC 01/ 02 RP   vs.SWAT United 01B - GS (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150820  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A5Rampage 01 LR   vs.UAFC Premier - MC 01B 
 150817  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A9 vs A1AFC Apex 01 Black   vs.L30 Utah United - MH B01 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150812  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A2 vs A3Utah Storm P 01- Eves   vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 
 150824  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SWAT United 01B - GS (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 01 NB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150822  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 Utah United - MH B01   vs.Utah Storm P 01- Eves 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150790  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A8Forza FC 01/ 02 RP   vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM) 
 150789  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A7Rampage 01 LR   vs.BE UNITED 01 NB 
 150792  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A6UAFC Premier - MC 01B   vs.SWAT United 01B - GS (L30) 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150798  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 01 Premier (JM)   vs.AFC Apex 01 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150800  Spence Eccles Complex  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2SWAT United 01B - GS (L30)   vs.Utah Storm P 01- Eves 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.