Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : BE UNITED 03 NB33103    10 4  8  11  0  1 0
 A9 : USA Elite 03B - DN333      9 9  2  10  2  1 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 03- Decker133      7 6  2  7  1  4 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 03B - TM033100   7 -5  15  9  1  2 0
 A7 : USA Elite 03B - MG13003    7 0  8  8  1  6 1
 A10 : Utah Surf 03 BW3300     6 3  6  8  0  0 0
 A1 : Impact RS13       4 2  2  4  1  4 0
 A2 : UDA 03B White0013     4 -5  12  7  0  1 1
 A8 : Strikers MM 03030      3 0  4  4  1  3 0
 A6 : Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)00000    0 -14  18  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147329  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 03B - TM 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147359  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4902 A6 vs A3Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147321  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Strikers MM 03 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB2
 147322  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A4USA Elite 03B - MG 1 vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker1
 147323  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A2USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.UDA 03B White2
 147324  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A5Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM3

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147363  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Elite 03B - MG 6 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147341  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - TM 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147328  Ira Allen Field  12:30 PM  5032 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 03- Decker 5 vs.UDA 03B White1
 147325  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Strikers MM 03 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG0
 147327  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 03 NB 2 vs.Impact RS2
 147326  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A6 vs A9Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147354  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - TM 1 vs.UDA 03B White1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147360  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A3Utah Surf 03 BW 3 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147330  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1119 A2 vs A6UDA 03B White 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)1
 147333  Oquirrh Hills MS  10:30 AM  2116 A9 vs A8USA Elite 03B - DN 2 vs.Strikers MM 030
 147334  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A3 vs A5BE UNITED 03 NB 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM1
 147320  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A1Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.Impact RS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147357  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B - TM 0 vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147338  North Star Elementary  12:15 PM  1119 A2 vs A8UDA 03B White   vs.Strikers MM 03 
 147344  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:45 PM  7130 A3 vs A9BE UNITED 03 NB   vs.USA Elite 03B - DN 
 147331  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147332  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A4Impact RS   vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147337  Ira Allen Field  12:30 PM  5032 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 03- Decker   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147347  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A7Impact RS   vs.USA Elite 03B - MG 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147348  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 03 NB   vs.UDA 03B White 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147339  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A9Utah Surf 03 BW   vs.USA Elite 03B - DN 
 147364  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Strikers MM 03   vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147340  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1119 A2 vs A10UDA 03B White   vs.Utah Surf 03 BW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147345  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A5USA Elite 03B - DN   vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147342  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A6Impact RS   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 
 147343  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A4 vs A8Utah Storm 03- Decker   vs.Strikers MM 03 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147346  Ira Allen Field  10:45 AM  5032 A4 vs A10Utah Storm 03- Decker   vs.Utah Surf 03 BW 
 147349  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A8Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)   vs.Strikers MM 03 
 147335  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A7 vs A3USA Elite 03B - MG   vs.BE UNITED 03 NB 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147358  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A9Impact RS   vs.USA Elite 03B - DN 

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147361  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1119 A2 vs A1UDA 03B White   vs.Impact RS 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147336  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B - TM   vs.Impact RS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147350  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A9USA Elite 03B - MG   vs.USA Elite 03B - DN 
 147353  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Strikers MM 03   vs.Impact RS 
 147351  Ira Allen Field  03:45 PM  5032 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 03- Decker   vs.BE UNITED 03 NB 
 147352  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A6 vs A10Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)   vs.Utah Surf 03 BW 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147356  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10Strikers MM 03   vs.Utah Surf 03 BW 
 147355  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A2USA Elite 03B - MG   vs.UDA 03B White 
 147362  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A4USA Elite 03B - DN   vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.