2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4C40B153-A84E-4A26-B360-CB6063176856&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 00 KH303333333-024 13  9  21  2  6 0
 A1 : Arsenal BN 00013333303-019 10  14  23  1  3 0
 A10 : HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB330310333-019 13  14  25  3  3 1
 A5 : USA Premier 00B - GG331101133-016 5  14  19  1  8 3
 A6 : Strikers HM101303103-012 -1  13  12  3  2 0
 A3 : UCSC Manchester United 00010333011-012 3  11  13  2  4 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B00 Black MS030303001-010 1  20  19  1  4 0
 A8 : NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 00130001-303-05 -8  19  11  1  11 3
 A2 : Forza FC 00 GP001011000-03 -14  31  14  0  7 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 00B - SW100000001-02 -22  32  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13988  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Strikers HM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW1
 13989  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A9Utah Glory B00 Black MS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 KH4
 13991  Healey Park  02:35 PM  5781 A3 vs A10UCSC Manchester United 00 2 vs.HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB4
 14004  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A5Arsenal BN 00 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14014  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9USA Premier 00B - GG 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 KH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13990  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A8USA Premier 00B - GG 2 vs.NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 002
 13994  Millcreek Jr High  02:05 PM  6026 A9 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 00 KH 2 vs.Strikers HM0
 13992  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A4Forza FC 00 GP 2 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black MS6
 13996  Skyridge High School  02:45 PM  5824 A1 vs A3Arsenal BN 00 1 vs.UCSC Manchester United 001

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14001  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  1 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 00B - SW 0 vs.HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14000  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B00 Black MS 1 vs.Arsenal BN 003
 13993  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 00B - SW 0 vs.NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 002
 14010  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 00 KH 1 vs.UCSC Manchester United 000

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14031  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A1 vs A10Arsenal BN 00 5 vs.HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB3
 14028  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A7Utah Glory B00 Black MS 5 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW0
 14029  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A6USA Premier 00B - GG 3 vs.Strikers HM3

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14027  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A8UCSC Manchester United 00 2 vs.NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 000

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13998  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A3USA Premier 00B - GG 0 vs.UCSC Manchester United 002
 14009  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:00 AM  5077 A10 vs A2HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB 7 vs.Forza FC 00 GP0
 14016  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 00B - SW 0 vs.Arsenal BN 003
 14003  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers HM 1 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black MS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13995  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A5HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB 0 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14006  Healey Park  10:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A7UCSC Manchester United 00 5 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW2
 14007  Blackhawk Park  11:15 AM  7003 A8 vs A4NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 00 1 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black MS4
 14019  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A5Forza FC 00 GP 3 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG3
 14008  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers HM 1 vs.Arsenal BN 003
 14002  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 00 KH 3 vs.HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14020  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 AM  6026 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 00 KH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW1
 14032  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A1 vs A2Arsenal BN 00 3 vs.Forza FC 00 GP2
 14024  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A5Utah Glory B00 Black MS 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG2

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14026  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A10 vs A8HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB 2 vs.NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 000
 14025  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A6UCSC Manchester United 00 0 vs.Strikers HM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14015  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A10 vs A4HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB 6 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black MS3
 14013  Blackhawk Park  12:20 PM  7002 A8 vs A6NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 00 2 vs.Strikers HM2
 14011  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 00B - SW 2 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG4
 14012  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A3Forza FC 00 GP 1 vs.UCSC Manchester United 001
 14022  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 00 KH 2 vs.Arsenal BN 001

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13997  Blackhawk Park  05:00 AM  7003 A8 vs A9NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 00
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 KH1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14018  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A10 vs A6HVSC B00 Black Diamond SB 2 vs.Strikers HM1
 14021  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A1 vs A8Arsenal BN 00 4 vs.NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 001
 14023  Mills Park  01:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A7Forza FC 00 GP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW2
 14017  Healey Park  02:45 PM  5781 A3 vs A4UCSC Manchester United 00 1 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black MS1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14030  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A9Forza FC 00 GP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 KH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14005  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7003 A8 vs A2NUU - CGA Academy SC Elite 00 3 vs.Forza FC 00 GP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13999  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Strikers HM 2 vs.Forza FC 00 GP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.