2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4CCB7DBD-8967-4B66-BA17-48979562138D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Octane Futbol Club - BBU1433330333-021 21  10  26  2  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Clash 0431330303-016 9  14  23  3  0 0
 A8 : Stars Utah FC - Santos 0430133303-016 6  10  16  2  1 1
 A1 : Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd30033330-015 4  17  20  0  1 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley03131301-012 -2  17  14  1  1 0
 A4 : Nebo United 04 - BW03003031-010 -5  32  19  0  1 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)33030000-09 -5  22  15  1  0 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-AH00003100-04 -6  19  11  0  4 0
 A5 : Arsenal EM 0400100000-01 -22  44  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321860  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A6 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley1
 321862  North Lake Park  03:00 PM  #3 A5 vs A8Arsenal EM 04 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Santos 042

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321892  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A2 vs A9UCSC Clash 04 4 vs.La Roca SF-AH3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321867  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:35 PM  5666 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 4 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW1
 321869  North Lake Park  04:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A3Arsenal EM 04 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)4
 321866  Mesquite Park  04:30 PM  5864 A8 vs A7Stars Utah FC - Santos 04 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321864  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A6 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 1 vs.La Roca SF-AH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321861  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A9Nebo United 04 - BW 4 vs.La Roca SF-AH1
 321875  North Point Elem.  12:30 PM  5840 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 2 vs.Arsenal EM 042
 321877  Vernal middle school  12:45 PM  5791 A6 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321880  North Point Elem.  05:00 PM  5840 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd3

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321873  Mesquite Park  07:00 PM  5864 A8 vs A2Stars Utah FC - Santos 04 1 vs.UCSC Clash 041

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321874  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A6Nebo United 04 - BW 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU148
 321885  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A5 vs A2Arsenal EM 04 0 vs.UCSC Clash 047
 321878  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 A9 vs A3La Roca SF-AH 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321881  Meadow Elementary  12:15 PM  5706 A2 vs A3UCSC Clash 04 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)0
 321876  Mesquite Park  04:15 PM  5864 A8 vs A4Stars Utah FC - Santos 04 4 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321879  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5666 A9 vs A5La Roca SF-AH 7 vs.Arsenal EM 042

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321865  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A2Nebo United 04 - BW 5 vs.UCSC Clash 043

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321882  Vernal middle school  05:00 PM  5791 A6 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - BBU14 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Santos 042

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 A9 vs A7La Roca SF-AH 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley1
 321883  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 5 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321868  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A8 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Santos 04 2 vs.La Roca SF-AH1
 321871  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 8 vs.Arsenal EM 041
 321872  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321886  Salem Loafer View Park  09:30 AM  5091 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Santos 041
 321887  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5881 A4 vs A5Nebo United 04 - BW 9 vs.Arsenal EM 045
 321889  Meadow Elementary  10:15 AM  5706 A2 vs A7UCSC Clash 04 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley0
 321890  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU146

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321863  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321891  North Point Elem.  10:00 AM  5840 A7 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Zurmley 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BW2
 321888  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 A9 vs A1La Roca SF-AH 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd2
 321870  Meadow Elementary  10:15 AM  5706 A2 vs A6UCSC Clash 04 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU144
 321894  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - Santos 042
 321893  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A5 vs A6Arsenal EM 04 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BBU145

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321895  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 1 vs.UCSC Clash 043






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.