2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4DA9297D-7F75-45EF-8BAF-8E078FD52C22&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Razzia 03B Rage333303333-024 17  9  24  3  4 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B03 Black LG333031133-020 15  10  24  1  1 0
 A4 : Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)030333331-019 7  18  22  1  2 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU310303300-013 -3  22  19  1  3 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue000330330-012 1  22  22  1  2 0
 A6 : UAFC - KP 03B310100303-011 -4  22  17  1  1 0
 A5 : Elite FC 03B Black030031301-011 -3  19  16  0  4 1
 A3 : UCSC Titans 03130010030-08 -7  23  15  1  1 2
 A9 : HVSC B03 Black010310003-08 -11  28  17  0  3 0
 A10 : Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH)000300000-03 -12  22  10  0  2 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507399  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH)0
 507404  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A2 vs A9Utah Glory B03 Black LG 3 vs.HVSC B03 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507406  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A6Elite FC 03B Black 1 vs.UAFC - KP 03B3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507358  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A5 vs A10Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH)1
 507362  Jordan Ridge Park  10:50 AM  2034 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B03 Black LG 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1
 507365  Healey Park  11:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A1UCSC Titans 03 3 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3
 507359  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 2 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507408  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A10UCSC Titans 03 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH)0
 507405  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue2
 507412  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507375  Jordan Ridge Park  10:50 AM  2034 A2 vs A8Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage2
 507363  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:45 AM  5880 A10 vs A7Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue1
 507369  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1
 507360  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A6 vs A9UAFC - KP 03B 2 vs.HVSC B03 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507364  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A8 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 3 vs.HVSC B03 Black0
 507373  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 3 vs.UCSC Titans 032

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507376  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 5 vs.UAFC - KP 03B2
 507368  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A9 vs A10HVSC B03 Black 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH)1
 507387  Healey Park  10:00 AM  5781 A3 vs A2UCSC Titans 03 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG6
 507388  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507379  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Black2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507371  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A6 vs A2UAFC - KP 03B 2 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507377  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A8 vs A4Razzia 03B Rage 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2
 507380  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A9 vs A3HVSC B03 Black 2 vs.UCSC Titans 032
 507381  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A6 vs A1UAFC - KP 03B 2 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507407  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8Elite FC 03B Black 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507383  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A8 vs A6Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.UAFC - KP 03B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507395  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A4UCSC Titans 03 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)3
 507386  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 2 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3
 507382  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A9 vs A5HVSC B03 Black 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507385  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507402  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A8 vs A3Razzia 03B Rage 3 vs.UCSC Titans 030
 507391  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A9 vs A7HVSC B03 Black 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue5
 507392  Jordan Ridge Park  09:40 AM  2034 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black1
 507389  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5661 A10 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH) 2 vs.UAFC - KP 03B4

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507374  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black2
 507409  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 6 vs.HVSC B03 Black3
 507410  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A6 vs A7UAFC - KP 03B 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507400  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 A7 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG4
 507396  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5319 A10 vs A8Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH) 2 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3
 507367  Tooele High School  05:15 PM  4301 A5 vs A3Elite FC 03B Black 1 vs.UCSC Titans 033

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507393  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5077 A9 vs A1HVSC B03 Black 4 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3
 507401  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A5 vs A4Elite FC 03B Black 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507397  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5081 A6 vs A3UAFC - KP 03B 2 vs.UCSC Titans 030

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507378  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A10 vs A2Shooters SC 03 Premier (CH) 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.