2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4DE19527-21B6-4D40-B702-84D5473ACCA0&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rampage 03 CA3333333313-028 24  11  33  3  1 0
 A5 : L30 Champions FC 03B - SH3333333103-025 23  15  34  2  3 0
 A6 : SWAT 03B - RG (L30)0100033313-014 3  17  19  2  1 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)1030300001-08 -10  28  16  0  4 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 03B - JK1000001030-05 -24  41  13  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 03 SH0103001000-05 -16  38  16  0  3 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517471  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA3
 517464  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH3
 517452  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B - JK 3 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517447  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 1 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517455  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517467  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517468  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH7
 517466  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A2 vs A6Rampage 03 CA 2 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517446  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 03B - JK 0 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH5
 517451  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517448  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH4
 517465  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA4

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517449  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6L30 Champions FC 03B - SH 4 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517450  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A4Rampage 03 CA 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0
 517463  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517469  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B - JK 3 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517453  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - SH 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH1
 517462  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A1Rampage 03 CA 5 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517473  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517470  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1L30 Champions FC 03B - SH 3 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)2
 517454  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0
 517456  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A3Rampage 03 CA 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517475  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517458  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK3
 517474  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2L30 Champions FC 03B - SH 3 vs.Rampage 03 CA3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517459  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A5Rampage 03 CA 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH1
 517457  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517472  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517460  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03B - SH 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1
 517461  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.