Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : USA Premier 07B - RM333             9 9  3  10  1  0 0
 A4 : CV United MC - NUU Royalty3131            8 6  3  9  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca S-JM313             7 6  2  8  1  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - HW310             4 0  4  4  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 07103             4 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 07B - SD103             4 -1  8  7  0  1 1
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black B07 SM011             2 -4  12  6  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-MH Red00-33            0 -6  10  4  0  1 0
 A8 : Comba FC 07B Yellow0000            0 -9  12  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154498  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2La Roca S-MH Red 1 vs.La Roca S-JM3
 154495  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A8La Roca - HW 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow1
 154497  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM8

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154504  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A4La Roca S-MH Red 0 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty4

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154501  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A7 vs A8USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154499  RAC  01:00 PM  16 A2 vs A4La Roca S-JM 1 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty1
 154500  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3
 154505  La Roca Park  04:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A3La Roca - HW 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 070

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154496  Green Canyon HS  07:00 PM  7430 A4 vs A9CV United MC - NUU Royalty 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD1

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154509  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A7 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 071

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154506  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A9Comba FC 07B Yellow 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154502  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 07 1F vs.La Roca S-MH Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154508  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A6CV United MC - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM1
 154510  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A8 vs A2Comba FC 07B Yellow 0 vs.La Roca S-JM4
 154507  La Roca Park  03:30 PM  5572 A1 vs A5La Roca S-MH Red 3 vs.La Roca - HW2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154524  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A2 vs A7La Roca S-JM   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 154518  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.La Roca - HW 
 154526  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154514  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A5USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.La Roca - HW 
 154512  Murray Park  11:15 AM  1103 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 
 154513  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 
 154511  Ponds Park  01:45 PM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154525  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154530  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A3 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 
 154528  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A5 vs A6La Roca - HW   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154516  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A1USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 
 154515  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A8 vs A6Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 
 154517  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A2 vs A3La Roca S-JM   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 
 154523  Green Canyon HS  01:15 PM  7430 A4 vs A5CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca - HW 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154527  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A2 vs A9La Roca S-JM   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154521  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 154519  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 
 154522  La Roca Park  04:00 PM  5572 A5 vs A2La Roca - HW   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 154520  RAC  05:00 PM  15 A1 vs A8La Roca S-MH Red   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154529  Green Canyon HS  05:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A7CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154503  Murray Park  01:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.La Roca S-JM 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168832  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9La Roca S-MH Red   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 
 168831  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A2USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.La Roca S-JM 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168812  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.La Roca - HW 
 168836  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A4USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168835  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A5Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.La Roca - HW 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168816  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 168802  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A8 vs A5Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.La Roca - HW 
 168803  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168824  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 168820  Green Canyon HS  05:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A8CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 
 168825  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A9La Roca - HW   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 
 168804  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168826  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A3CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 
 168808  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A8 vs A7Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 168807  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 
 168805  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A1La Roca S-JM   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168819  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6La Roca S-MH Red   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 
 168829  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDB A2 vs A5La Roca S-JM   vs.La Roca - HW 
 168837  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A3Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168809  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A3La Roca S-MH Red   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 
 168806  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A2CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 168821  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A7La Roca - HW   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 168813  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168823  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7La Roca S-MH Red   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 
 168830  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A4La Roca - HW   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 
 168822  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 
 168834  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.La Roca S-JM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168818  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 
 168811  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A1CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 
 168810  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A6La Roca S-JM   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168833  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 
 168827  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A1Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168814  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A1La Roca - HW   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 
 168815  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 
 168828  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 
 168817  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A8La Roca S-JM   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.