2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4FEB8829-47CD-410D-B99C-871434FD449B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UDA 05B White33333333-024 27  9  30  3  0 0
 A1 : AYSO UNITED B05 - BK33333033-021 18  16  25  1  0 1
 A6 : Razzia 05B Rapids33030333-018 13  24  26  1  0 0
 A4 : Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS03300330-012 1  23  16  0  2 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 05 (HF)30130300-010 -4  34  20  0  0 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A130010033-010 -4  29  20  1  2 0
 A3 : USA Select 05B - JP01103000-05 -16  39  16  0  1 0
 A8 : WestSide 05B00000003-03 -23  58  21  0  0 0
 A9 : South Summit Soccer Club U130030-3000-00 -12  28  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320872  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A3 vs A1USA Select 05B - JP 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK5
 320871  Summit Academy HS  02:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 5 vs.WestSide 05B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320875  Crescent MS  03:00 PM  3022 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (HF) 8 vs.WestSide 05B4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320880  Union MS  02:00 PM  3124 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A12
 320874  Riley Elem.  04:30 PM  1128 A2 vs A4UDA 05B White 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320869  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A6 vs A7Razzia 05B Rapids 7 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320902  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 2 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids9

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320895  Union MS  12:15 PM  3124 A1 vs A8AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 8 vs.WestSide 05B4
 320881  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:30 PM  3105 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (HF) 3 vs.USA Select 05B - JP3
 320879  Bennion Jr. High  04:00 PM  2002 A6 vs A2Razzia 05B Rapids 2 vs.UDA 05B White8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320878  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 1 vs.USA Select 05B - JP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320884  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:10 PM  3105 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (HF) 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A13
 320892  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Select 05B - JP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS5
 320873  Bennion Jr. High  04:00 PM  2002 A6 vs A9Razzia 05B Rapids 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U132
 320882  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  2029 A8 vs A2WestSide 05B 1 vs.UDA 05B White10

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320901  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A2 vs A9UDA 05B White 7 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U131

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320877  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A8 vs A9WestSide 05B 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U135

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320887  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A9 vs A3South Summit Soccer Club U13 2 vs.USA Select 05B - JP3
 320886  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2002 A6 vs A1Razzia 05B Rapids 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK5
 320885  Hunter Park  04:50 PM  2029 A8 vs A4WestSide 05B 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS7

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320894  James E Moss  06:00 PM  1085 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 4 vs.UDA 05B White5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320883  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A4 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 0 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320890  Riley Elem.  10:45 AM  1128 A2 vs A3UDA 05B White 9 vs.USA Select 05B - JP0
 320889  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:15 PM  3105 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 05 (HF) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK3
 320888  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A9 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U13
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A11F
 320891  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A8 vs A6WestSide 05B 4 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids13

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320904  Union MS  12:30 PM  3124 A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 0 vs.UDA 05B White2
 320893  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A9 vs A7South Summit Soccer Club U13 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)5
 320899  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6USA Select 05B - JP 2 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids7

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320876  Union MS  06:50 PM  3123 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320900  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 5 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)1

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320870  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A4 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U131

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320903  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A8USA Select 05B - JP 2 vs.WestSide 05B7
 320898  Riley Elem.  12:00 PM  1128 A2 vs A7UDA 05B White 8 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)1
 320897  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A9 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U13 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK5
 320896  RAC  04:15 PM  6 A4 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A13






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.