2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4FF1352C-F5A0-4EC0-98AF-CAF90C299EC7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 03B Blue33333333330101333333-050 44  17  55  9  8 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 03 JS33300303333311030316-042 16  45  53  3  6 1
 A4 : TC United B03 Blue - CD33033030030131033030-032 14  43  48  2  9 1
 A2 : Park City SC B03 White03033000100313301013-025 -4  55  46  2  3 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P100030000303030301030-019 -32  92  41  0  5 1
 A6 : Utah Glory B03 Red BW00000300000100300000-07 -38  76  31  0  6 3

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28060  Park City Sports Complex  06:45 PM  1122 A2 vs A3Park City SC B03 White 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28064  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A5 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 0 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28051  Monarch Meadows Park  05:50 PM  4049 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 JS 2 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW0
 28050  Deseret Peak Complex  05:50 PM  2011 A4 vs A5TC United B03 Blue - CD 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P15

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28077  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A3TC United B03 Blue - CD 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS3
 28055  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A2Utah Glory B03 Red BW 2 vs.Park City SC B03 White5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28074  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue8

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28052  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A3Elite FC 03B Blue 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28053  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:30 PM  4780 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 4 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW2
 28054  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A4Park City SC B03 White 3 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD4

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28062  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD2
 28059  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A5Elite FC 03B Blue 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P12

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28056  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A1TC United B03 Blue - CD 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue3
 28057  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:30 PM  4780 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS6
 28070  Park City Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1121 A2 vs A6Park City SC B03 White 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28067  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue2
 28073  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A6TC United B03 Blue - CD 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28058  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A4Utah Glory B03 Red BW 3 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD1
 28063  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:30 PM  1165 A2 vs A5Park City SC B03 White 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P10

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28072  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 JS 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P11
 28061  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Red BW 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28065  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Red BW 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS3
 28071  Stansbury HS  04:30 PM  2063 A1 vs A4Elite FC 03B Blue 3 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28069  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A2TC United B03 Blue - CD 5 vs.Park City SC B03 White2
 28068  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Red BW 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P14

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28066  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A1Park City SC B03 White 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28079  Tooele High School  08:30 AM  4301 A1 vs A2Elite FC 03B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B03 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28076  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A1 vs A6Elite FC 03B Blue 5 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28078  Whedon Farm Regional Park  04:30 PM  4780 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 0 vs.Park City SC B03 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28075  Monarch Meadows Park  10:15 AM  4049 A3 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 JS 5 vs.Park City SC B03 White4

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69799  Summit Academy HS  12:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue1
 69800  Monarch Meadows Park  03:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 JS 6 vs.Park City SC B03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69803  Summit Academy HS  12:30 PM  4688 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 1 vs.Park City SC B03 White3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69806  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A2Elite FC 03B Blue 1 vs.Park City SC B03 White1

Bracket - Thursday, April 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69819  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A2 vs A1Park City SC B03 White 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69791  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A6 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Red BW 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69805  Monarch Meadows Park  03:15 PM  4049 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 JS 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69792  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69808  Summit Academy HS  12:30 PM  4688 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 4 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW2
 69807  Village Boulevard Park  02:30 PM  2071 A1 vs A3Elite FC 03B Blue 6 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69797  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 JS 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P13
 69795  Park City Sports Complex  06:50 PM  1121 A2 vs A6Park City SC B03 White 10 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69812  Highland High School  11:30 AM  1190 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1
 69810  Jordan Ridge Park  12:30 PM  2033 A6 vs A2Utah Glory B03 Red BW 5 vs.Park City SC B03 White2

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69811  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A4 vs A1TC United B03 Blue - CD 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69809  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A2 vs A4Park City SC B03 White 1 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69813  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2033 A6 vs A4Utah Glory B03 Red BW 1 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD5
 69814  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A5Elite FC 03B Blue 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P10
 69815  Park City Sports Complex  06:45 PM  1121 A2 vs A3Park City SC B03 White 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69802  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A3TC United B03 Blue - CD 5 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69817  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JS 1D vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69798  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A4 vs A6TC United B03 Blue - CD 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69818  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1165 A2 vs A5Park City SC B03 White 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P13
 69816  Jordan Ridge Park  05:40 PM  2033 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Red BW 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Blue4

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69790  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A5 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P1 2 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69793  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Red BW 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P16

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69794  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A4 vs A2TC United B03 Blue - CD 2 vs.Park City SC B03 White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69801  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A1 vs A6Elite FC 03B Blue 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW0
 69804  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2011 A4 vs A5TC United B03 Blue - CD 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B03-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69796  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A1 vs A4Elite FC 03B Blue 1 vs.TC United B03 Blue - CD0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.