2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Premier Orange
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=50595432-66BB-42E8-90C8-D12192E3A736&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC 06 DN133333333-025 26  7  27  4  0 0
 A1 : USA Premier 06B - SM313333333-025 22  8  28  3  1 0
 A2 : Forza FC South 06 CW033133330-019 17  18  27  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah FC 06B Black300303103-013 -4  28  22  0  1 0
 A9 : UDA 06B White311010303-012 -4  31  20  0  0 0
 A5 : Sparta 06 Premier SP330011300-011 -3  22  19  0  1 0
 A7 : HVSC Storm B06 Black310003003-010 -7  27  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch Elite 06B - SD010100033-08 -13  35  17  1  1 0
 A4 : Comba FC 06 Yellow000030300-06 -7  25  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT000000000-00 -27  46  11  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668538  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A1 vs A2USA Premier 06B - SM 2 vs.Forza FC South 06 CW0
 668565  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A10 vs A6Utah FC 06B Black 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - SD1
 668537  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A5 vs A8Sparta 06 Premier SP 3 vs.Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT1

Bracket - Monday, March 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668536  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 06 Yellow 1 vs.UDA 06B White3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668576  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 06 Yellow 1 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Black2
 668542  Sertoma Park  01:30 PM  5081 A10 vs A5Utah FC 06B Black 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668540  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A1 vs A3USA Premier 06B - SM 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668549  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A1 vs A5USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP2
 668541  RAC  02:30 PM  #9A A2 vs A4Forza FC South 06 CW 4 vs.Comba FC 06 Yellow3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668548  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A1Comba FC 06 Yellow 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM3
 668539  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A9 vs A6UDA 06B White 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - SD2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668546  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A5 vs A3Sparta 06 Premier SP 0 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668557  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5080 A10 vs A2Utah FC 06B Black 2 vs.Forza FC South 06 CW6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668568  RAC  05:00 PM  #8 A2 vs A5Forza FC South 06 CW 3 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP3
 668567  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A1 vs A8USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT2
 668564  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A9 vs A7UDA 06B White 2 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668554  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2035 A8 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT 1 vs.Comba FC 06 Yellow5
 668544  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 1 vs.Forza FC South 06 CW5
 668545  Old Mill ES  01:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A10HVSC Storm B06 Black 1 vs.Utah FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668535  RAC  05:00 PM  #8A A3 vs A10Forza FC 06 DN 6 vs.Utah FC 06B Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668566  RAC  05:15 PM  #4 A3 vs A4Forza FC 06 DN 6 vs.Comba FC 06 Yellow1
 668570  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A10 vs A8Utah FC 06B Black 9 vs.Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT2
 668571  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A9 vs A1UDA 06B White 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM2
 668573  RAC  06:30 PM  #4 A2 vs A7Forza FC South 06 CW 9 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668575  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A5 vs A6Sparta 06 Premier SP 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - SD4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668553  RAC  10:30 AM  #9A A3 vs A7Forza FC 06 DN 2 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Black0
 668551  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2035 A8 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT 3 vs.Forza FC South 06 CW7
 668550  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  1064 A9 vs A10UDA 06B White 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black3
 668552  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 A6 vs A4Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 1 vs.Comba FC 06 Yellow3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668574  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A1 vs A10USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.Utah FC 06B Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668569  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A5Comba FC 06 Yellow 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP2
 668578  RAC  06:45 PM  #9B A2 vs A9Forza FC South 06 CW 10 vs.UDA 06B White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668572  RAC  05:30 PM  #9A A3 vs A6Forza FC 06 DN 10 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - SD2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668547  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2035 A8 vs A9Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT 2 vs.UDA 06B White3
 668556  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM6
 668555  Old Mill ES  05:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A5HVSC Storm B06 Black 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP0
 668562  RAC  06:00 PM  #11 A2 vs A3Forza FC South 06 CW 0 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668558  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A9 vs A3UDA 06B White 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668534  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 3 vs.HVSC Storm B06 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668577  RAC  05:30 PM  #11 A3 vs A8Forza FC 06 DN 9 vs.Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668563  Jordan Ridge Park  12:00 PM  2035 A8 vs A6Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 06B - SD2
 668561  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A10 vs A4Utah FC 06B Black 3 vs.Comba FC 06 Yellow2
 668560  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A5 vs A9Sparta 06 Premier SP 2 vs.UDA 06B White4
 668559  Old Fairgrounds  03:00 PM  5510 A7 vs A1HVSC Storm B06 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668543  Old Mill ES  09:30 AM  5052 A7 vs A8HVSC Storm B06 Black 4 vs.Utah Glory B06 Onyx BT0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.