Team Schedules - Boys 13U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Heber Valley SC B07 Gold3333333324 21  7  25  3  0 0
 A2 : Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)3033333321 20  7  25  2  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Strikers 073333031016 12  13  22  2  1 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 07 TB3010313112 1  24  19  1  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Northern Peaks MT 070333000312 2  21  19  0  0 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)303030009 -13  49  14  1  0 0
 A6 : La Roca-R Oliveira100301005 -5  26  21  0  1 1
 A5 : Nebo United 07 - PH100000135 -10  29  19  1  0 0
 A8 : UAFC - MB 07B000000000 -28  53  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144874  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5La Roca-R Oliveira 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144872  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A8 vs A3UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)5
 144873  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5006 A7 vs A4UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold3
 144895  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A2 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144883  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4La Roca-R Oliveira 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144878  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)0
 144875  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A8 vs A7UAFC - MB 07B 4 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 076
 144876  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A6UCSC Strikers 07 6 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144877  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 07 TB 13 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144891  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8La Roca-R Oliveira 4 vs.UAFC - MB 07B1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144882  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A1Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144880  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5661 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV) 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH1
 144881  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A2 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 3 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira2
 144879  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A8UCSC Strikers 07 6 vs.UAFC - MB 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144885  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A2 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 11 vs.UAFC - MB 07B1
 144887  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5672 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 07 TB 3 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira3
 144884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5661 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV) 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 077
 144894  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A9Nebo United 07 - PH 2 vs.UCSC Strikers 075

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144899  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3La Roca-R Oliveira 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144888  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A3 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV) 0 vs.UCSC Strikers 078

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144904  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A2 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 8 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB1
 144890  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 9 vs.UAFC - MB 07B1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144889  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A7Nebo United 07 - PH 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 075

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5661 A3 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)11
 144892  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:15 AM  5672 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 07 TB 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 071
 144900  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A4Nebo United 07 - PH 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold6

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144871  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A2UCSC Strikers 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144886  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A1Nebo United 07 - PH 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB4

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144897  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144896  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A7 vs A9UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.UCSC Strikers 073
 144898  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A8 vs A1UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144901  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 07 TB 1 vs.UCSC Strikers 071
 144906  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A8 vs A5UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3
 144902  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 A7 vs A2UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144905  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A7 vs A6UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 3 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira2
 144903  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A4UCSC Strikers 07 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold2